ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MORBI (MVI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
79452MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79441WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79442MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS09:2509:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79443RJT MORBI DMURJTMVI10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79454RJT WKR DEMURJTWKR09:1010:2501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79449MVI MALB DMUMVIMALB--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB11:5211:5700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79453WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79444MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79450MALB MVI DMUMALBMVI13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ16:0616:1100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79446MORBI WKRC DMUMVIWKR--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79445WKR RJT DEMUWKRRJT16:5517:5501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79447WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79448MORBI WKR DMUMVIWKR--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79451WKR MORBI DMUWKRMVI22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB23:0223:0700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :