ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:43:34 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGDA JN (NAD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT00:2200:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA00:3100:3300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCTNDLS01:1801:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC01:2501:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP01:0501:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSINDBJP01:0501:3000:25HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB01:3001:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ01:5001:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB01:5502:2000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP02:3202:3500:03HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP02:3202:3500:03HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE02:2502:5000:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS02:2502:5000:25HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS02:2502:5000:25HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI02:2502:5000:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS03:0603:0800:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM03:1003:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDBJAT03:0503:3000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE03:2803:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT03:2003:4500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN03:2003:5000:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP03:5303:5500:02HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP03:5303:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB03:5504:2000:25HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC03:5504:2000:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB04:3004:3500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG04:3004:3500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM04:4804:5000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE04:4804:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE04:5504:5700:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY04:5504:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB05:0005:0200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXUDZINDB05:0605:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ04:5505:2500:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS04:5505:2500:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS05:2805:3000:02HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP EXPRESSBCTJP05:3605:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB05:4505:5000:05HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB06:2206:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL06:3606:3800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPINDB06:3606:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP06:2006:5000:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69186UJN NAD MEMUUJNNAD06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69184NAD RTM MEMUNADRTM--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB07:1007:1200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN07:1007:1200:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA07:2007:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI07:2007:2200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM07:2007:2200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS07:2007:2500:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII07:2807:3000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59318UJN NAD PASSUJNNAD08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTMMTJ08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB08:4508:4700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59346NAD RTM PASSNADRTM--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12416INTERCITY EXPDEEINDB08:4509:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU09:0009:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
59393DHD HBJ FAST PADHDHBJ09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA10:0010:0200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA10:1810:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19329VEER BHUMI EXPINDBUDZ10:4010:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP10:5010:5500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP10:5010:5500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS10:5811:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSFLRTM11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59345RTM NAD PASSRTMNAD11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59341NAD BINA PASSNADBINA--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59388INDB RTM PASSINDBRTM11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS13:0513:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT13:2513:5000:25HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN13:2513:5000:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI14:0314:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN14:1514:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59803NAD KOTA PASSRTMKOTA14:4014:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL14:5815:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSBINARTM15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59387RTM INDB PASSRTMINDB15:0015:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA15:3315:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS15:4515:4700:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS15:4515:4700:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS15:4815:5000:02HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB15:5816:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSKOTABRC16:0016:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRCKOTA16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP16:1016:3500:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP16:1016:3500:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS16:5416:5600:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE17:0017:0500:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT17:5517:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59317NAD UJN PASSRTMUJN17:3018:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII18:2018:2200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAHBJDHD18:1518:5000:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK19:0019:0500:05HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK19:0319:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK19:0319:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK19:0319:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBDEE18:5019:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12466INTERCITY EXPJUINDB19:1019:3500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE19:4119:4300:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69183RTM NAD MEMURTMNAD19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI19:5019:5200:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI19:5019:5200:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59356MTJ RTM PASSMTJRTM19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69185NAD UJN MEMUNADUJN--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS20:2020:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTJPBCT21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP21:2521:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59307INDB AII LINK EINDBJP21:2521:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI21:4021:4200:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC21:4021:4200:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
59354UJN NAD PASSUJNNAD22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI22:5322:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP22:4523:1000:25HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP22:4523:1000:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP22:4523:1000:25HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP22:4523:1000:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU22:4523:1000:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59353NAD UJN PASSNADUJN--23:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSBCT23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL23:3923:4100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH23:5023:5500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH23:5023:5500:05HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 133 / Found: 133)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :