ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAJIBABAD JN (NBD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR00:2300:2800:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24042MUSSOORIE EXPKTWDEE22:3501:0002:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDDNDEE00:3001:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO01:1201:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSKGMDDN01:1201:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54395MB NBD PASSMBNBD01:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN01:3201:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDNKGM01:3701:4200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD02:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEENBD03:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54396NBD MB PASSNBDMB--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN04:0204:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEEDDN03:5004:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR04:2804:3300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB04:2804:3300:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64566SRE MB MEMUSREMB06:4506:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54092KTW NBD PASSKTWNBD07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA08:0008:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54382NBD GJL PASSNBDGJL--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54385NBD KTW PASSNBDKTW--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15031RMR CDG EXPRMRCDG09:0809:1000:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR09:3209:3400:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN10:0710:1200:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN10:0710:1200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54386KTW NBD PASSKTWNBD11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54381GJL NBD PASSGJLNBD11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54387NBD KTW PASSNBDKTW--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO11:4211:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW12:1512:2000:05HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15034RMR HW EXPRMRHW12:1512:2000:05HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA13:0513:0700:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54388KTW NBD PASSKTWNBD13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLIKTW13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC14:3914:4100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSKTWDLI16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD16:2716:3200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54384NBD GJL PASSNBDGJL--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI17:1817:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54389NBD KTW PASSNBDKTW--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD18:0018:0500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR18:1018:1500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP18:2518:3000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP18:2518:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54383GJL NBD PASSGJLNBD19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT19:1219:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54390KTW NBD PASSKTWNBD19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15033HW RMR EXPHWRMR19:3719:4200:05HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
54091NBD KTW PASSNBDKTW--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC20:0620:0800:02HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15032CDG RMR EXPCDGRMR20:0820:1000:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
64565MB SRE MEMUMBSRE20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB22:0922:1200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR22:4722:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH--23:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 69 / Found: 69)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :