ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHSCL00:3000:4000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAHAGTL00:3000:4000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHGHY00:3000:4000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY00:5501:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15817DBB SHTT RR EXPAPDJSHTT00:5501:0500:10HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG00:5501:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ01:1301:1500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGDBG01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15818SHTT DBB RR EXPSHTTAPDJ01:3001:4000:10HYXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE01:5001:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ02:0002:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXAGTLSDAH02:1002:2000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXSCLSDAH02:1002:2000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXGHYSDAH02:1002:2000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY02:2002:2500:05HYYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY02:2002:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL02:4502:5000:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY02:5003:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY04:3004:3500:05HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY04:3004:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
55801NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLSSCL05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY05:0805:1000:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL05:0805:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXNHLNNDLS05:1505:2000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
55805NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15469INTERCITY EXPAPDJLMG05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55753APDJ GHY PASSAPDJGHY06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK06:4006:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55714DKGN NJP PASSRNYNJP06:0507:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY06:5507:0500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55611FKM KYQ FASTDBBKYQ07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS08:0508:0700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS08:0508:0700:02HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15471INTERCITY EXPAPDJKYQ08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXGHYRJPB08:2008:2500:05HXXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC08:3508:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC08:3508:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT08:3508:4000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:4008:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EGAYAKYQ08:5009:0000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXAGTLANVT09:0509:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS09:0509:0700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS09:0509:0700:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC09:3509:4000:05HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC09:3509:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC09:3509:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55810GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ10:2010:2200:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXKYQGAYA10:2010:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ11:1011:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH11:3511:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55804GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG12:3512:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ12:3212:3700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12517GHY GARIB RATHKOAAGHY12:3512:3700:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG12:3512:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT12:3512:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05814GHY NBQ PASS SPLGHYNBQ13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB13:4513:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA13:4513:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK13:4513:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN13:4513:5500:10HXXXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05813NBQ GHY PASS SPLNBQGHY--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC14:5515:0500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE14:5515:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH15:2015:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ15:3515:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG15:3515:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG16:0816:1000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT16:0816:1000:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55809NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT16:2516:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT16:2516:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG16:3516:4000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55803NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR17:1817:2000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
55713NJP DKGN PASSNJPRNY17:0017:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55612KYQ FKM FASTKYQDBB17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY18:2518:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05917DBB DBRG SPLDBBDBRG18:2518:3500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBGHY18:4018:4500:05HXYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT18:5019:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55754GHY APDJ PASSGHYAPDJ19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESRNCKYQ19:2019:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG19:2019:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY19:4019:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15472INTERCITY EXPKYQAPDJ19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY20:2520:3500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT20:2520:3500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT20:2520:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ20:3020:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY20:2520:3500:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB20:5521:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55806GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN21:3021:3500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
55802GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI22:1522:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15470INTERCITY EXPLMGAPDJ22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT23:1523:1700:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG23:2023:3000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR23:2023:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIDBGNTSK23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA23:5323:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12518KOL GARIB RATHGHYKOAA23:5323:5500:02HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 130 / Found: 130)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :