ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 09:27:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NADIAD JN (ND)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB00:0200:0300:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN00:0900:1100:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09411ADI PATNA SPLADIPNBE00:1100:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBCT00:3400:3800:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ00:4200:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS00:4400:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM00:5200:5400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH01:0201:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69106ADI ANND MEMUADIANND01:3901:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS01:4401:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS02:1102:1300:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI02:2102:2300:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU02:2202:2300:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN02:2102:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI02:2702:2900:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI02:2802:2900:01HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI02:2102:3200:11HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
79430ADI ANND DMUADIANND02:4802:5000:02HXYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA02:5803:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI03:1203:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69105ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI03:1803:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69116ADI ANND MEMUADIANND03:3003:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP03:3103:3200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC03:4003:4100:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI03:4003:4100:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC03:5403:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS03:5403:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI04:1104:1300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02833RJT SRC SPECIALRJTSRC04:1304:1500:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA04:1404:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL04:1404:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI04:2304:2500:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MAS ADI EXPMASADI04:2304:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
82611MAS ADI SUVIDHAMASADI04:2304:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
09564OKHA SNSI SPLOKHASNSI04:2904:3100:02HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI05:0805:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI05:1705:1900:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR05:1905:2100:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR05:1905:2100:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL05:1905:2100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT05:3705:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII05:4805:4900:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU05:4705:4900:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB05:4805:4900:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII05:4705:4900:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP05:5906:0100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR05:5906:0100:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS05:5906:0100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC06:0206:0300:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09012BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS06:0106:0300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB06:0206:0300:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69129ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI06:1706:1800:01HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ DDR EXPBHUJDDR06:2406:2500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC06:3106:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL06:3106:3300:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ06:3206:3300:01HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI06:3206:3300:01HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT06:3106:3300:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI06:3206:3300:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEADIBCT06:3806:4000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH06:4306:4500:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH06:4306:4500:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ06:5506:5700:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07017ADI HYB SPLADIHYB07:0207:0400:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA07:1107:1200:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09029BDTS ADI SUP SPBDTSADI07:1207:1400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02834SRC RJT AC SPLSRCRJT07:1207:1400:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
05269MFP ADI JANSADHARAN SPLMFPADI07:1207:1400:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS07:2207:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69101BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI07:2307:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC07:3407:3600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
52040PTD ND PASS N GPTDND07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED08:0408:0600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI09:1009:1100:01HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
52037ND BDRN PASS N GNDBDRN--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69108ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59549SANKALP FAST PABRCADI09:1709:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59152MDSA ND PASSMDSAND09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA09:3009:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09208PURI SMNH SPLPURISMNH09:3209:3400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69192GNC ANND MEMUGNCANND09:5809:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59153ND MDSA PASSNDMDSA--10:00--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS10:0910:1100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO10:1010:1100:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS10:0910:1100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69115BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI10:1110:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS10:2410:2600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS10:2410:2600:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06046ADI MADRAS SPLADIMAS10:2610:2800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN10:4910:5100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC10:4910:5100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC10:4910:5100:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE10:4910:5100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09563SNSI OKHA SPLSNSIOKHA11:2111:2300:02HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST11:4011:4200:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST11:4011:4200:02HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI11:4911:5100:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK12:1112:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK12:1112:1300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK12:1112:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI12:1412:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI12:4112:4600:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR12:4512:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT12:4612:4700:01HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT12:4612:4700:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI13:1713:1900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM13:1713:1900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA13:1713:1900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI13:3213:3400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ13:4513:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL13:4513:4700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT14:0314:0800:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD14:3914:4100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69128ADI ANND MEMUADIANND14:5514:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN14:5915:0100:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA14:5915:0100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR15:0315:0500:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS15:0315:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT15:1715:1900:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC15:2815:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59049BL VG PASSBLVG15:3315:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS15:3715:3900:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC15:3715:3900:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC15:3715:3900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC15:3715:3900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59550SANKALP FAST PAADIBRC16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA16:2216:2400:02HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM16:2216:2400:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT16:3816:4000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA16:3816:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE16:5917:0100:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE16:5917:0100:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE16:5917:0100:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69127ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI17:1617:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52038BDRN ND PASS N GBDRNND17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09207SMNH PURI SPLSMNHPURI17:2917:3100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI17:3017:3100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09412PNBE ADI AC SPLPNBEADI17:4017:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
59154MDSA ND PASSMDSAND17:45----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE17:4417:4600:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA17:4417:4600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM17:4417:4600:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP17:5918:0100:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT17:5918:0100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
69102ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09011BDTS BKN SF SPLBDTSBKN18:1418:1600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14716HUMSAFAR EXPTPJSGNR18:1418:1600:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE18:1718:1900:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
59151ND MDSA PASSNDMDSA--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT18:3118:3300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69191ANND GNC MEMUANNDGNC18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI18:4018:4200:02HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
52039ND PTD PASS N GNDPTD--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI19:1919:2100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE19:3419:3600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR19:3419:3600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP19:3619:3800:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP19:3619:3800:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP20:0620:0800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09458GIMB TEN SPLGIMBTEN20:0820:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69130ADI ANND MEMUADIANND20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI20:1920:2100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCTADI20:2920:3100:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14715TPJ HUMSAFARSGNRTPJ20:4120:4300:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUSGNRTPJ20:4120:4300:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII21:0721:0900:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM21:0721:0900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN21:0721:0900:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN21:0721:0900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69113BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS21:2521:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI21:3021:3100:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB21:3921:4100:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG21:3921:4100:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09457TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB21:4621:4800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69107BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI22:0122:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS22:0022:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE22:1122:1300:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY22:1122:1300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ22:2522:2600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE22:3422:3600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05270ADI MFP JANSADHRAN SPLADIMFP22:3622:3800:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
09030ADI BDTS SUP SPADIBDTS22:3622:3800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN22:4322:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:5722:5900:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT22:5722:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07018HYB ADI SPLHYBADI22:5923:0100:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
79429ANND ADI DMUANNDADI22:5523:0400:09HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI23:0623:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS23:2023:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS23:5523:5700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 200 / Found: 200)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :