ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57265VSKP NS PASSVSKPNS00:4400:4500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP00:5700:5800:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07211CCT QLN SPLCCTQLN01:3001:3200:02HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57230VSKP MTM PASSVSKPMTM01:2001:5000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57264NS VSKP PASSRNSVSKP01:4801:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57229MTM VSKP PASSRMTMVSKP01:4801:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA02:0002:0600:06HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM02:1402:1500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS02:3002:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY03:5603:5800:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY03:5904:0000:01HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67262RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA04:2204:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT04:4004:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA04:5704:5800:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP05:1605:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77242RJY BVRM DMURJYBVRM05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57263NS NDD PASSNSNDD06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77265NS NDD PASSNSNDD06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57232COA BZA PASSCOABZA06:4806:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77266NDD BVRM PASSNDDBVRM--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57262NDD BVRM PASSNDDBVRM--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI07:3907:4000:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP07:4007:4100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67300BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH08:2208:2300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB08:2408:2500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP08:4108:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP08:4108:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57322RJY NS PASSRJYNS08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77237BVRM RJY DMUBVRMRJY09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY09:5609:5700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESVSKPGNT11:0611:0700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZAVSKP11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSQLNCCT11:4511:4700:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17242LINK EXPRESSVSKPNS11:0612:3001:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17241LINK EXPNSVSKP12:0012:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77238RJY BVRM DMURJYBVRM13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP13:4413:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP13:4413:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57226VSKP BZA PASSVSKPBZA14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57321BVRM RJY PASSBVRMRJY16:0716:0900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL16:2416:2500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC16:3916:4000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA17:0317:0500:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
77239BVRM NDD DMUBVRMNDD17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY17:4617:4700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67299RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA17:5517:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS17:5717:5800:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77240NDD BVRM DMUNDDBVRM--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77243BVRT NDD DMUBVRTNDD19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57231BZA COA PASSBZACOA19:4619:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC20:3320:3400:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB20:5921:0000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67261BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY21:0621:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77244NDD BVRM DMUNDDBVRM--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77241NS RJY DMUNSRJY22:1522:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI23:0823:0900:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP23:0823:0900:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA23:5423:5500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :