ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 00:17:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NANDYAL (NDL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17216DMM BZA EXPDMMBZA00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57306GNT KCG PASSGNTKCG00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57305KCGGNT PASSKCGGNT00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG01:0001:0500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56504BZA BNC PASSBZABNC04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17215BZA DMM EXPBZADMM05:2505:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77401NDL HX DEMUNDLHX--06:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77695NDL KRNT DEMUNDLKRNT--06:15--YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77301NDL KRNT DEMUNDLKRNT--06:15--XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI07:1007:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
57327DHNE GNT PASSDHNEGNT08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56502UBL BZA PASSRUBLBZA10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR11:2011:2500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
57326GNT KCG PASSGNTKCG11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77402NDL HX DEMUHXNDL13:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77403NDL HX DEMUNDLHX--14:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57325KCG GNT PASSKCGGNT15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56501HUBLI PASSBZAUBL16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN17:0017:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57328GNT DHNE PASSGNTDHNE19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH20:2020:2500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56503VIJAYAWADA PASSBNCBZA21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77696KRNT NDL DEMUKRNTNDL22:10----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
77302KRNT NDL DEMUKRNTNDL22:10----XXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
77404NDL HX DEMUHXNDL22:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM22:4022:4500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR22:4522:5000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :