ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64466PNP NDLS MEMUPNPNDLS00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK23:0000:1001:10HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK21:4000:1002:30HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK23:0000:1001:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--00:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK23:0000:1001:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK21:4000:1002:30HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK21:4000:1002:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLSPWL--00:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64019PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB23:5500:2500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB00:4300:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT00:2000:5000:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE--01:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG00:5501:4000:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP01:3002:0000:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS03:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA03:1003:4000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS04:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR04:1504:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS04:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLSKSV--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK04:3504:5000:15HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK04:3504:5000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK04:3504:5000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK04:3504:5000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS04:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64003NDLS SNP EMUNDLSSNP--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJATNDLS05:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS05:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM04:4505:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12206NANDA DEVI EXPDDNNDLS05:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT05:0005:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL05:3305:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS05:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUPWLALJN05:2005:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM--06:00--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ--06:00--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII--06:05--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS06:05----YXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR05:5006:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLSLJN--06:10--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO06:0006:1500:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS06:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBDEE06:1006:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12275NDLS DURONTO EXALDNDLS06:25----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS06:25----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP--06:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI--06:25--XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS06:25----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI--06:25--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSBBVH06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12451SHRAM SHKTI EXPCNBNDLS06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLSDDN--06:45--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64437GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI06:4806:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE06:3006:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLSRNC--06:55--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALDNDLS07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLSMOGA--07:00--XYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLSLDH--07:00--YXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH06:2007:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS07:05----XYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR--07:20--XXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLSASR--07:20--YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64011PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB07:2607:2800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64464PNP NDLS MEMUPNPNDLS07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS07:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK--07:40--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK07:3007:5000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK07:3007:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT07:1508:0000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR07:5008:1000:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP07:5008:1000:20HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS08:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64417GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64472PNP GZB MEMUPNPGZB08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJNDLS08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54002ROK NZM PASSROKNZM08:2108:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS08:25----YXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
54474SRE DLI PASSSREDLI08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCTNDLS08:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESMTJKKDE08:2508:4500:20HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64075PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54012SDLP TKJ PASSSDLPTKJ08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64470PNP NDLS LADIES SPLPNPNDLS08:55----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS09:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB08:5509:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64912ROK DLI MEMUROKNDLS09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64071BVH SSB EMUBVHSSB09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDENZM09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64449GZB NDLS LADIES SPLGZBNDLS09:20----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT--09:25--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG--09:25--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUNDLSROK--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSMUTRE09:1009:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUALJNNDLS09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--09:35--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64090NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM09:3809:4000:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64411SBB DLI EMUSBBDLI09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14086SIRSA EXPRESSSSATKJ09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB--09:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUGZBSSB09:5109:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUPWLNDLS09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS10:00----YXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS10:00----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64055PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB09:5010:0800:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS10:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE09:5510:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS10:20----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS10:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12006KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS10:20----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAHNDLS10:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS10:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLSROK--10:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS10:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS10:40----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64012SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL10:3810:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS10:40----YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB10:4810:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS10:50----YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS10:50----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS10:50----XXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS10:55----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS11:00----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC10:4511:1000:25HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02126ASR NGP SPLASRNGP10:5511:1500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12056NDLS JANSHATABDDDNNDLS11:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12033CNB NDLS SHTCNBNDLS11:20----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC--11:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIFZRNDLS11:30----XYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHNDLS11:30----XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB--11:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXNHLNNDLS11:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64434DLI GZB EMUDLIGZB11:3811:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG11:2011:5000:30HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR11:2011:5000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS11:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS12:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESNJPNDLS12:10----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA--12:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12581MUV NDLS S F EXMUVNDLS12:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO--12:25--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS12:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR12:1012:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS12:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS--12:55--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH--12:55--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS13:00----YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS13:00----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS13:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD--13:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR12:4513:1500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED13:0013:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA13:1013:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT12:5513:3000:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL13:0013:3000:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR13:0013:3000:30HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR13:0013:3000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL13:2013:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLSASR--13:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL13:2013:4000:20HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS13:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL13:5013:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG13:3513:5500:20HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS13:55----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02125NGP ASR SPLNGPASR13:3513:5500:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS13:55----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64013PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB14:0014:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP--14:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR13:5514:1000:15HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA13:3014:1500:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS14:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP13:3014:1500:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG--14:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN13:3014:1500:45HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ13:3014:1500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN13:3014:1500:45HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE13:3014:1500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS13:3014:1500:45HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL--14:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS14:40----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC--14:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR14:4015:0000:20HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS15:05----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP--15:05--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64016SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL15:1015:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN--15:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDICDGNDLS15:25----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64032SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB15:3515:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP--15:45--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLSCNB--15:50--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN--15:50--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14324ROK NDLS EXPROKNDLS16:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC--16:00--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC--16:00--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLSRNC--16:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
64015PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB16:0516:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT--16:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLSFZR--16:20--XYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH--16:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLSBCT--16:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR--16:30--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXBCTNDLS16:30----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE--16:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH--16:55--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH--16:55--YYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR16:4017:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64017PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS--17:05--XXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS--17:05--YYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS17:05----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64904GZB MTJ EMUGZBMTJ17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK--17:15--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB--17:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS17:30----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH--17:35--YXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLSALJN--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH--17:35--XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64469NDLS PNP LADIES SPLNDLSPNP--17:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLSPWL--17:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64018SSB NDLS EMUSSBNDLS17:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZBPNP17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT--18:00--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLSGZB--18:00--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54011TKJ SDLP PASSTKJSDLP17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLSALJN--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64089NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM18:0318:0500:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI18:0318:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSREMUT17:4018:1500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESKKDEMTJ18:0018:2000:20HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14085SIRSA EXPRESSTKJSSA18:1818:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLSGZB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG17:4518:2500:40HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZMKKDE18:3218:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLISRE18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB--18:35--XYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS18:2018:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54001NZM ROK PASSNZMROK18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV--18:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS19:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLIGZB19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12045NDLS CDG SHTBDINDLSCDG--19:15--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB18:5519:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64092NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM19:1519:2000:05HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64443GZB DLI EMUGZBDLI19:2019:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64087NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12260SDAH DURONTO EXNDLSSDAH--19:40--XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
64097NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI--19:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR--20:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUPNPGZB19:5520:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL20:0420:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR19:4020:1000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP20:1020:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSJYG--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLSJAT--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK--20:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM20:2020:5000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTRNCNDLS20:55----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64034SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB20:5821:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUALJNPWL20:4521:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64088NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS21:05----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT21:0021:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSALD--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL--21:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS21:45----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR21:1521:5000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM21:3021:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA21:3021:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI21:3021:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS21:3021:5000:20HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12012KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS21:55----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64113KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB21:5521:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12416INTERCITY EXPDEEINDB21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO--22:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDILDHNDLS22:10----YXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
12044NDLS SHATABDIMOGANDLS22:10----XYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
64073KSV NDLS EMUKSVNDLS22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI--22:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJNNDLS22:15----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLSMUV--22:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS22:40----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12276ALD DURONTO EXPNDLSALD--22:40--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIDDNNDLS22:45----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS22:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12030SWARNA SHTBDIASRNDLS23:05----YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS23:05----XXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP23:0023:2000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22210BCT DURONTONDLSBCT--23:25--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO--23:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS23:30----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64036SSB GZB EMUSSBGZB23:3023:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB23:1523:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED23:1523:4500:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY--23:45--YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLSSCL--23:45--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED23:1523:4500:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED23:1523:4500:30HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY--23:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZBNDLS23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP--23:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLSDDN--23:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXPNDLSCNB--23:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI23:3523:5500:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 359 / Found: 359)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :