ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:42 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H SAHIB NANDED (NED)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB00:2500:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC00:2500:3000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ00:2500:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII01:1501:2000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL01:2501:3000:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZBLTT01:2501:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED02:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI03:1003:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY03:4003:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP03:4003:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP03:4003:4500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PADDNED04:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED04:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07410TPTY AWB SPLTPTYAWB04:3504:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07408TPTY AK SPLTPTYAK04:3504:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57594NED MED PASSNEDMED--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA05:1005:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL05:1005:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTTNZB05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16593NED SBC EXPNEDSBC--06:00--YYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB06:1006:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU06:1006:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT--06:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17619AWB NED EXPAWBNED06:30----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASHYBPBN06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57553PAU ADB PASSPRLIADB07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57554ADB PRLI PASADBPRLI08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXTPTYAMI08:3508:4000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN--09:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED09:25----YYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPNVLNED09:25----XXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR--09:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57557NZB NED PASSNZBNED09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED10:00----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSTM--10:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR--11:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR--11:00--YYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL--11:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTYNED11:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57512PBN NED PASSPBNNED11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17620NED AWB EXPNEDAWB--11:50--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17409ADB NED EXPADBNED12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM12:0012:0500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXAMITPTY12:2512:3000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSKCGMMR12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK13:2013:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR13:2013:2500:05HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG14:1014:1500:05HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG14:1014:1500:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
57562MMR KCG PASSMMRKCG14:2414:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED14:35----XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED14:35----YXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17410NED ADB EXPNEDADB--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC--15:15--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
57541NSL NED PASSNSLNED15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED16:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51433NZB PVR PASSNZBPVR16:0016:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP--16:15--XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP--16:15--YXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07505AWB QLN SPLAWBQLN16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07507AK QLN SPLAKQLN16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS17:0517:1000:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07617NED PNVL SPLNEDPNVL--17:30--YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSTMNED18:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57558NED NZB PASSNEDNZB--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57542NED MMR PASSNEDMMR--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57551PAU ADB PASSPAUADB18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07607NED TPTY EXPNEDTPTY--18:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED18:55----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
57552ADB PAU PASSADBPAU19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB19:2519:3000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSLMAS19:2519:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51434PVR NZB PASSPVRNZB19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17614NED PUNE EXPNEDPUNE--20:30--XXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57516NED DD PASNGRNEDDD--20:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII21:1521:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE--21:20--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN21:5522:0000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EMMRDAB22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57593MED NED PASSMEDNED22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16594SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED23:30----YYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
57564NED HYB PASNEDHYB--23:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED23:45----YXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED23:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED23:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 101 / Found: 101)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :