ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:27:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY00:0500:1500:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE00:0500:1500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU00:0500:1500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT00:1000:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT00:0500:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT00:0500:2000:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT00:1000:2000:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM00:2000:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM00:2000:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM00:2000:3000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP00:4500:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA00:4500:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN01:2001:4000:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT01:2001:4000:20HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ01:3501:4500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH01:3501:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC01:2501:4500:20HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS01:4001:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI01:4001:5500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE01:5502:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP01:4002:0500:25HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM02:0002:1000:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT01:5502:2500:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO02:3502:4500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK02:4502:5500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK02:4502:5500:10HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
01255CSTM-NGP SPLCSTMNGP03:30----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN03:4003:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG03:4003:5000:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG03:4003:5000:10HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP03:3003:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP03:3003:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC03:5004:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS03:5004:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC03:5004:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR03:5004:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH04:1004:1500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTMHWH04:1004:1500:05HXYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02126ASR NGP SPLASRNGP04:25----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE04:1504:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR04:3504:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC04:3504:4500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51286NGP BSL PASSNGPBSL--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS05:1005:2000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP04:5005:2000:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP04:5005:2000:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHASBCJYG05:1005:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS05:2505:3500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS05:2505:3500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC05:2505:3500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58810NGP RTK PASSNGPRTK--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP05:3005:4500:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58843NGP NAB PASS N GNGPNAB--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM--06:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP06:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP--06:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12160JBP AMI SUP EXPJBPAMI06:2506:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12289NAGPUR DURONTOCSTMNGP07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGPBSL--07:20--XYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22135NGP REWA SUP EXNGPREWA--07:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPKCVLNZM07:3007:4000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN07:3507:4500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV07:3507:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS07:3507:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE07:3507:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01264NGP-CSTM SPLNGPCSTM--07:50--XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51260NGP WR PASSNGPWR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51829NGP ET PASSNGPET--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSCNGP08:15----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12913TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGP08:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPINDBNGP08:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM08:2008:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI08:2008:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB08:2008:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE08:3008:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN08:3008:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU08:2508:4000:15HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU08:2508:4000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSLNGP08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG08:5509:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM09:0509:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51294AMLA NGP PASSAMLANGP09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM09:0509:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL09:0009:1500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP09:25----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP09:25----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP09:2509:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG09:0009:4000:40HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH09:5010:0000:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH09:5010:0000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH09:5010:0000:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC10:0010:1000:10HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC10:0010:1000:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA10:2010:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI--10:30--YXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI--10:30--YXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO10:2010:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:40----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP10:40----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS10:3510:4500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN10:3510:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR10:3510:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS10:3510:4500:10HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR10:4010:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP10:4010:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR10:4010:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22136REWA NGP SUP EXREWANGP10:55----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC10:5011:0500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE10:5511:0500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH10:5011:0500:15HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI10:5011:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP11:0511:1500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU10:5511:1500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP11:0511:1500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP11:0511:1500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE11:1511:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE11:1511:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH11:0511:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI11:2511:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI11:2511:4500:20HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP--11:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR11:4511:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS12:2012:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP12:35----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM12:4013:0000:20HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM12:4513:0000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM13:1013:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK13:3013:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT13:1513:4000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB13:4013:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP13:4513:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE13:4014:0000:20HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS13:4014:0000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP13:4014:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI13:4014:0000:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS14:0014:1000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS14:0014:1000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM14:1014:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS14:1014:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS14:1514:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI14:3514:4500:10HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST14:3514:4500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT14:4514:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP14:4514:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI14:0014:5500:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN14:4514:5500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP14:4514:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP--15:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS15:0515:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN15:0515:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST15:0515:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA15:0515:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM15:1015:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR15:1015:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR15:1015:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS15:1015:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM15:2015:3000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM15:2015:3000:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP15:3015:4000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01266NGP-CSTM SPLNGPCSTM--15:55--XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSLNGP16:10----YXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP16:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA16:2016:3000:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA16:2016:3000:10HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT16:2016:3000:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR16:2016:3000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS16:4016:5000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ16:4016:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP16:4517:0000:15HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU16:4517:0000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB16:5017:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP17:0017:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP17:0017:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM17:0017:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:0517:1500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG17:2017:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG17:2017:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLNGPASR--17:50--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT17:5018:0000:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT17:5018:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII17:5018:0000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR17:5018:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51293NGP AMLA PASSNGPAMLA--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC17:5518:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE18:2018:3500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE--18:35--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE--18:35--YXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY18:2018:4500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS18:2018:4500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR18:2018:4500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDB--19:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12924NGP INDORE EXPNGPINDB--19:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP19:15----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU19:3019:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS19:3019:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51259WR NGP PASSWRNGP20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51830ET NGP PASSETNGP20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12290NGP CSTM DURONTNGPCSTM--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS20:3520:4500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM20:3520:4500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM20:3520:4500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM20:3520:4500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM--21:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM20:5521:0500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM20:5521:0500:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO21:0021:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPAMIJBP21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP21:4021:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI21:4021:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI21:4021:5000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPNGPSC--22:00--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR21:4022:0500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI22:0022:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI22:0022:1000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR22:1022:2000:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM22:2522:5000:25HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP23:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58811RTK NGP PASSRTKNGP23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12222HWH PUNE DURONTHWHPUNE23:2023:2500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTHWHCSTM23:2023:2500:05HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZMKCVL23:1523:2500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP23:1523:2500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS23:1523:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC23:1523:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJYGSBC23:1023:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 268 / Found: 268)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :