ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAIHATI JN (NH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31192KLYM NH LOCALKLYMNH00:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH00:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAHLGL00:2100:2300:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA00:4100:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH01:3601:4400:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH02:0402:0900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA02:2102:2300:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA02:3802:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53172LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA03:2003:2200:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA03:2003:2200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA03:2003:2200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXHDBSDAH03:4203:4500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH03:4203:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31412NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31191NH KLYM LOCALNHKLYM--04:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH04:1504:1900:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH04:1504:1900:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ04:2404:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL04:2904:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH04:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH04:3404:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31712RHA NH LOCALRHANH04:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31711NH RHA LOCALNHRHA--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH05:0005:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM05:1305:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:1905:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH05:2705:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB05:3805:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH05:3705:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31411SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH05:4305:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH05:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34052NH BGB LOCALNHBGB--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH06:0206:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:0806:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH06:0706:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:1206:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--06:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ06:2406:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:2606:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA06:2206:3000:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDKOAA06:2206:3000:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAHJRLE06:2606:3100:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:3606:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:4106:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:0107:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB07:0207:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH07:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:1107:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA07:2107:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:3207:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH07:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--07:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--07:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH08:1008:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH08:1208:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM08:2108:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH08:2108:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH08:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:2808:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--08:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:3608:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM MJT LOCALKLYMMJT08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53174LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:0409:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH09:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:1809:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--09:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH09:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--09:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH09:5009:5200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH09:5609:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:1510:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM10:2110:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH10:2310:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESLGLKOAA10:3110:3200:01HXYXYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA10:4310:4400:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--10:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE10:5911:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:2111:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMBGB11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53176LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH11:3711:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPCSDAH11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH12:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH12:1012:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH12:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31714RHA NH LOCALRHANH12:20----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM12:2412:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH12:2512:2700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII12:2512:2700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
31428NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--12:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31713NH RHA LOCALNHRHA--12:32--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA12:3912:4100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA12:5012:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121MJT NH LOCALMJTNH12:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH13:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH13:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH13:2513:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAHLGL13:3713:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--13:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH13:4813:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE13:4813:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:0314:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI14:0814:1100:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH14:1314:1600:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:2514:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ14:2714:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ14:2714:3200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23141TESTA TORSA LINKSDAHNOQ14:2714:3200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHHDB14:2714:3200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:3914:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:3914:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH14:4014:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31434NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--14:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53179KOAA LGL PASSKOAALGL14:5214:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH14:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:0415:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--15:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE15:0815:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30122NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP15:2215:2400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP15:2215:2400:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:2215:2400:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB15:2615:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA15:4015:4200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM15:4315:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:4515:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH15:5615:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA16:0216:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31053BGB NH LOCALBGBNH16:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH16:0616:0700:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--16:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--16:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:3016:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:3416:3600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:4816:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:5616:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13117KOAA LGL EXPRESKOAALGL16:5616:5800:02HYXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:1017:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH17:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ17:1217:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--17:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--17:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA17:2517:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL17:3217:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:4317:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN17:5017:5100:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT--17:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH18:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ18:1018:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:2818:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--18:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34054NH BGB LOCALNHBGB--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:4518:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG18:4318:4800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH18:4418:4900:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA18:5318:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53180LGL KOAA PASSLGLKOAA19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUJRLESDAH19:1719:1900:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--19:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE19:2819:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:3119:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:3719:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH19:4119:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--19:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:5419:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:5519:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31055BGB NH LOCALBGBNH20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:0720:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:1820:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL20:2620:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:2920:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ20:3520:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:4020:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE20:4320:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAGRD20:4320:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:4920:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH20:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:5220:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:0021:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC20:5921:0200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM21:1221:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAHBPC21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:1821:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH21:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH21:2821:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--21:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:3721:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG21:4521:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXKOAASMI21:4521:4700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP21:4521:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN21:4521:4700:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH21:5221:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ22:0322:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--22:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH22:1722:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH22:2722:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:3422:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31338KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALKLYMSDAH22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA22:4222:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:5422:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:5822:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT23:1023:1300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT23:1023:1300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
31450NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31449SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH23:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH23:2923:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:4023:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH23:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:5123:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:5223:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC--23:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 312 / Found: 312)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :