ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 22:48:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25201PPTA NKE EXPPPTANKE00:15----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55030GKP NKE PASSGKPNKE00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55219MFP NKE PASSMFPNKE01:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55041NKE GKP PASSNKEGKP--01:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55210NKE MFP PASSNKEMFP--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55074GKP NKE PASSGKPNKE03:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04423SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT03:3503:4000:05HXXYXXXYXXXXXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55073NKE GKP PASSNKEGKP--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25202NKE PPTA EXPNKEPPTA--04:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75236NKE RXL DEMUNKERXL--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55042GKP NKE PASSGKPBTH06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55207MFP NKE PASSMFPNKE07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55220NKE MFP PASSNKEMFP--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS09:0509:1000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55079BTH GKP PASSBTHGKP09:3309:3800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK10:1010:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT10:1010:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ10:1010:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04424ANVT SHC SPLANVTSHC10:1010:1500:05HXYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15215MFP NKE EXPMFPNKE11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55072GKP NKE PASSGKPNKE12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP12:2012:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15216NKE MFP EXPNKEMFP--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA13:2513:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12538MUV MFP EXPRESSMUVMFP14:5314:5800:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP14:5314:5800:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP14:5314:5800:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT15:0715:1200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55071NKE GKP PASSNKEGKP--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN16:4516:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55080GKP NKE PASSGKPNKE17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP17:2617:3100:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR18:0318:0800:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT18:0318:0800:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI18:0518:1500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55213MFP NKE PASSMFPNKE19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55029NKE GKP PASSNKEGKP--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG19:3819:4300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75235RXL NKE DEMURXLNKE19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55208NKE MFP PASSNKEMFP--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55209MFP NKE PASSMFPNKE21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55082GKP NKE PASSGKPNKE22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT22:1522:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT22:1522:2000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFPMUV22:3722:4200:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
55214NKE MFP PASSNKEMFP--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55081NKE GKP PASSNKEGKP--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR23:1323:1800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :