ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NANGAL DAM (NLDM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12064UHL HW LINK JSHUHLHW05:2405:2700:03HXYXYXXYXXXXXXX2S
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS05:2405:2700:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64514NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA--06:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR06:5007:1300:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14506NLDM ASR EXPNLDMASR--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74992AADR UMB DEMUAADRUMB08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64515UMB NLDM MEMUUMBNLDM09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54582AADR NLDM PASSAADRNLDM10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64516NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64563UMB NLDM MEMUUMBNLDM11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64511SRE NLDM MEMUSRENLDM12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64512NLDM SRE MEMUNLDMSRE--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64564NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64517UMB NLDM MEMUUMBNLDM15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM16:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED16:1016:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64518NLDM UMB MEMUNLDMUMB--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54581NLDM AADR PASSNLDMAADR--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74991UMB AADR DEMUUMBAADR18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14505ASR NLDM EXPASRNLDM19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL20:2020:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12063HW UHL LINK JSHHWUHL21:3521:4000:05HYXYXXYXXXXXXXX2S
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI21:3021:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64513SRE NLDM MEMUSRENLDM22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :