ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:31:22 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NAGARSOL (NSL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57590MMR NSL PASSMMRNSL01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57542NED MMR PASSNEDMMR03:2903:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII03:3903:4000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57516NED DD PASNGRNEDDD04:1404:1500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57541NSL NED PASSNSLNED--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSMMRKCG05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM06:0006:0500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI06:4006:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI06:4006:4500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI06:4006:4500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL08:30----YXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77683JALNA NSL DEMUJNSL09:30----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI09:3509:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL10:00----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE10:1910:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS--11:15--YXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS--11:15--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA11:4511:5000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL11:55----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL11:55----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR12:0912:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSLMAS--13:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EMMRDAB15:2415:2500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT15:3915:4000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB16:5917:0000:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77691JALNA NSL DEMUJNSL17:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ17:2917:3000:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77684NSL JALNA DEMUNSLJ--17:45--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA19:2519:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA19:2519:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC19:2519:3000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57515DAUND NANDED PADDNED20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSKCGMMR20:5921:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY--22:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP22:0522:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY22:0522:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP22:2522:2600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM23:0023:0100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB23:2423:2500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :