ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NALLA SOPARA (NSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
91176VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI00:0200:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91171ADH NSP LOCALADHNSP00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91180VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI00:0500:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG00:1000:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91187CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:1700:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91191BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP00:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91189ADH VR LOCALADHVR00:3000:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91203CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:4800:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91207CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR00:5700:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91211CCG NSP LOCALCCGNSP01:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91217CCG VR LOCALCCGVR01:3201:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91229CCG VR LOCALCCGVR01:5201:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91239CCG VR LOCALCCGVR02:2302:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91241CCG VR LOCALCCGVR02:2302:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG03:3003:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90012NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG03:5803:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90026NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90032VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH04:1604:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90036NSP ADH LOCALNSPADH--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG04:2804:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90050NSP CCG S FASTNSPCCG--04:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG04:5004:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:0305:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90064NSP BA LOCALNSPBA--05:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92001BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:1005:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90068VR CCG LOCALVRCCG05:1305:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90005BVI VR LOCALBVIVR05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90072VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG05:1705:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90007BA VR LOCALBAVR05:1805:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90009BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR05:2505:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90011BYR VR LOCALBYRVR05:2605:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90084NSP BA LOCALNSPBA--05:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92004VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG05:3305:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90088VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90015BA VR LOCALBAVR05:4005:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90092VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI05:4305:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90017CCG VR LOCALCCGVR05:4705:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:4805:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90031CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR05:5505:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG05:5605:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90025BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR06:0106:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90116VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI06:0606:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90027ADH VR LOCALADHVR06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90041CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90043BYR VR LOCALBYRVR06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90130VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90138VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90051CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:2906:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90144NSP CCG LOCALNSPCCG--06:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG06:3706:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90063CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90156VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90067CCG VR FASTCCGVR06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90055BVI VR LOCALBVIVR06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90158VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90059BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR06:5506:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71082DI BSR DMUDIBOR06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG06:5806:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90172VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR07:0307:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90182VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI07:0707:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90073BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90081CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR07:1307:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG07:1507:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90083BYR VR LOCALBYRVR07:1807:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90198VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90093CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:2307:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90089BVI VR LOCALBVIVR07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90208VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA07:3007:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90105CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG07:3607:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLVRCCG07:4307:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90095CCG VR LOCALCCGVR07:4307:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90117CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:4707:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90234VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI07:4907:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90125CCG VR FASTCCGVR07:5307:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90246VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI07:5407:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90113BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:0208:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90129DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:0608:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90139CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:0708:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92005CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:1208:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:1508:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90147CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:1708:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90274VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH08:2008:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90276VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI08:2408:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90155DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90149BA VR LOCALBAVR08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90292VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI08:3508:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90163BYR VIRAR LOCALBYRVR08:3808:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90171CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90181DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR08:4708:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90187CCG VR FASTCCGVR08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90314VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90191BVI VR LOCALBVIVR08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90197CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90328VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90209CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90193BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR09:1009:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90336VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92008VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH09:1109:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90211DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90217CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG09:2109:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92007ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR09:2209:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90354VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90358VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90366VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90239CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90378VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH09:4209:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90231BVI VR LOCALBVIVR09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90249CCG VR FASTCCGVR09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92010VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR09:4709:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90257BVI VR LOCALBVIVR09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG10:0110:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90277CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90251ADH NSP LOCALADHNSP10:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90412VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH10:0810:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90416VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI10:1310:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90289CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:1710:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90424VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG10:2010:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90285BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:2010:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90301CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:2610:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG10:2710:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90293BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP10:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90295BVI VR LOCALBVIVR10:3710:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90438VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA10:4010:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90319CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92009ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR10:4710:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90309ADH VR LOCALADHVR10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90331CCG VR FASTCCGVR10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90454VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG10:5710:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90460VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI11:0111:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:0511:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90349ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90361DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92012VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:1611:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90363CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90474VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90365ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR11:2511:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90367BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90379DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90385CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90490VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH11:3811:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90494VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI11:4211:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90399CCG VR FASTCCGVR11:4311:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90496VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG11:4411:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90393BVI VR LOCALBVIVR11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90506VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90395ADH VR LOCALADHVR11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92011DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR11:5511:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG11:5912:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90423CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:0312:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90514VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG12:0412:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90409BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP12:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90522VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH12:1012:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90413CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR12:1212:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90435CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:1312:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90524VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI12:1512:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90439CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:1812:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92014VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR12:1912:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG12:2412:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90451CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:2712:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG12:3212:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90461CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90542VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90443BVI VR LOCALBVIVR12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG12:4512:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90459BVI VR LOCALBVIVR12:5012:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90483CCG VR FASTCCGVR12:5012:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG12:5312:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90562VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:0213:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90499CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:0313:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90487ADH VR LOCALADHVR13:0813:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90574VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:1113:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90489CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR13:1213:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90501ADH VRR SEMI FASTADHVR13:1713:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90580VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90507CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:2113:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90582VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR13:2313:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90513DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR13:2513:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90588VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90594VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:3513:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90517BVI VR LOCALBVIVR13:3513:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90533CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90598VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90519ADH VR LOCALADHVR13:4313:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90604VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90541CCG VR FASTCCGVR13:4813:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90610VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH13:5513:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90614VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90549CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:0014:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90537CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR14:0414:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92013CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:0514:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90618VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:0514:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90543ADH VR LOCALADHVR14:0914:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90628VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90565CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:1814:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90634VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR14:2014:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92015DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR14:2014:2100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90638VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA14:2514:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90642VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92016VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:3514:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90587CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:3714:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92018VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR14:3914:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90589DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR14:4114:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90656VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG14:4514:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90577CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR14:5014:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90597CCG VR FASTCCGVR14:5414:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90666VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:0115:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90682VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:1715:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90613DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR15:1715:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90692VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90617CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90605CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR15:2615:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90698VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:3115:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90706VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH15:4015:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90635CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90637DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR15:4215:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90710VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:4515:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90716VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG15:4915:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90643CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR15:5015:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90659CCG VR FASTCCGVR15:5815:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90736NSP BA LOCALNSPBA--16:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90730VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR16:0816:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90663CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:0916:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90647BVI VR LOCALBVIVR16:1116:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90740VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG16:1316:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90673CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90748VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90756VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG16:2516:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90683DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90689CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90766VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90772VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90679BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90778VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI16:4116:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93014DRD DDR LOCALDRDDDR16:4216:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90780VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR16:4416:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92017DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR16:4516:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90790VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH16:5016:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90705CCG VR FASTCCGVR16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90806VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG17:0317:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90808VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90703CCG VIRAR LOCALCCGVR17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92020VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH17:1117:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90727CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:1217:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90709ADH VR LOCALADHVR17:1217:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90820VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:2017:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90729PL VIRAR FASTPLVR17:2417:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90832NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--17:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90743CCG VR FASTCCGVR17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90834VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90840VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:3317:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90844VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG17:3617:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90846NSP BVI LOCALNSPBVI--17:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90751CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90850VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG17:4517:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90741ADH VR LOCALADHVR17:4817:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90745BVI VR LOCALBVIVR17:5217:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90757DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR17:5517:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90767CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90860VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90769CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR18:0418:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90874VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI18:0518:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90761ADH VR LOCALADHVR18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90880VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG18:1018:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90781CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90884VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90783ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR18:1618:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90888VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90777BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR18:2218:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90791DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR18:2518:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90896VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90805CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:2818:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90906VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90912VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90795ADH VR LOCALADHVR18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90914VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90807BVI VR LOCALBVIVR18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90924VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90928VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:5118:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90825CCG VR FASTCCGVR18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92021ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR18:5618:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90930VIRAR CCG FASTVRCCG18:5718:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
93019DDR DRD MEMUDDRDRD19:0019:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90934VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR19:0119:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90823BVI VR LOCALBVIVR19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG19:1319:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90829ADH VR LOCALADHVR19:1319:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90954VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH19:1719:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90857CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92024VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH19:2219:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90873CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90867CCG VR LOCALCCGVR19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90978VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92023ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR19:3919:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90887CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90982VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI19:4419:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90986VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90875CCG VIRAR LADIES SPLCCGVR19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90992VR ADH FASTVRADH19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90903CCG VR FASTCCGVR19:5719:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90996VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR19:5819:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92026VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI20:0020:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90905BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90919ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90925CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91012VIRAR DDR FASTVRDDR20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90931CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91018VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91030VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90937DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR20:3020:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91032VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI20:3220:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90949CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:3520:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:4020:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90953BVI VR LOCALBVIVR20:4320:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90969CCG VR FASTCCGVR20:4720:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91048VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH20:4820:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90955BVI VR LOCALBVIVR20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG20:5720:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90961BA VIRAR LOCALBAVR21:0021:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90973ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:0321:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90991CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91003CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:1421:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91070VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH21:1621:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90985ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91078VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:2021:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92027BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:2121:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
90993ADH VR LOCALADHVR21:2421:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:2521:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91021CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:3021:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:3021:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91023ADH VR SEMI FASTADHVR21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:3521:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91033CCG VR FASTCCGVR21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:4421:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91035BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:4621:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91098VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:4621:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92030VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:5021:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91037BVI VR LOCALBVIVR21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91104VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91055CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91065CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALVRCCG22:0622:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91059CCG VR LOCALCCGVR22:1422:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG22:1922:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91063ADH VR LOCALADHVR22:2222:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91122VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG22:2522:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91083DDR VIRAR FASTDDRVR22:2722:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91126VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI22:2922:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91073BVI VR LOCALBVIVR22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91081CCG VR LOCALCCGVR22:3922:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91132VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91101CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG22:4622:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91142VIRAR ADH FASTVRADH22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91105CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR22:5122:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
92029ADH BYR LOCALADHVR22:5322:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG22:5822:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91125CCG VR FASTCCGVR22:5923:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTVRCCG23:0323:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91156VIRAR BVI LOCALVRBVI23:0723:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91117BVI NSP LOCALBVINSP23:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91143CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:1523:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91147CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:1923:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG23:2023:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91164VIRAR ADH LOCALVRADH23:2623:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91159CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:3123:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91139ADH NSP LOCALADHNSP23:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91149BA VR LOCALBAVR23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTVRCCG23:4023:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91161BVI VR LOCALBVIVR23:4523:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91169CCG VIRAR FASTCCGVR23:4923:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91172VIRAR BA LOCALVRBA23:5223:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
91175CCG VR FASTCCGVR23:5323:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 395 / Found: 395)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :