ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NEW TINSUKIA JN (NTSK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE00:0200:1200:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG01:2501:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG03:0003:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG03:3503:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESNTSKRNY--04:50--XXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT05:5006:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05968DBRG RNY SPECIADBRGRNY05:5506:0500:10HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
75904TSK DBRT DEMUTSKDBRT06:2106:2800:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB--06:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ06:2506:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG07:0507:1500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR07:5508:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG07:5508:0500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55902TSK LMG PASSTSKLMG08:0008:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55905DBRT LEDO PASSDBRTLEDO08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15603INTER CITY EXPKYQLEDO08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
55906LEDO DBRT PASSLEDODBRT08:5009:0000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75906LEDO DBRT DEMULEDODBRT08:4509:0800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75905DBRT LEDO DEMUDBRTLEDO09:0509:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGDBG10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG10:3510:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA11:1011:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55913JTTN TSK PASSJTTNTSK11:3011:4500:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75909DBRT DNGI DEMUDBRTDNGI11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIDBGNTSK15:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
55914TSK JTTN PASSTSKJTTN14:5015:0500:15HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
75910DNGI DBRT DEMUDNGIDBRT15:3215:3700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15604INTERCITY EXPLEDOKYQ16:3016:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG16:3516:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55907DBRT LEDO PASSDBRTLEDO17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC--17:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55908LEDO DBRT PASSLEDODBRT17:4517:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC--17:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
75908LEDO DBRT DEMULEDODBRT18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75907DBRT LEDO DEMUDBRTLEDO18:1718:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05967RNY DBRG SPECIARNYDBRG19:2519:3500:10HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55901LMG TSK PASSLMGTSK19:3019:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESRNYNTSK20:00----YYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS20:1520:2500:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK20:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
75903DBRT TSK DEMUDBRTTSK21:5022:0500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK22:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK23:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :