ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:22 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NIZAMABAD (NZB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB00:0100:0500:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI00:3000:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP00:3000:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI01:1001:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57564NED HYB PASNEDHYB02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB03:0803:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA03:0803:1000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL03:0803:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC03:1503:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB03:1503:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57563HYB PBN PASHYBPBN03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
57689NZB KCG PASSNZBKCG--05:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57474BDHN MBNR PASSBDHNMBNR05:3005:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY05:5806:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP05:5806:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57557NZB NED PASSNZBNED--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57501NZB BDHN PASSNZBBDHN--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXTPTYAMI06:4506:4700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57594NED MED PASSNEDMED08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57502BDHN MZL PASSBDHNMZL08:4009:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTTNZB09:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57561KCG MMR PASSKCGMMR09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57601KCG NZB PASSKCGNZB10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB10:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR10:4010:4500:05HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK10:4010:4500:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED11:5511:5700:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED11:5511:5700:02HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51433NZB PVR PASSNZBPVR--13:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57690KCG NZB PASSKCGNZB14:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57687NZB KCG PASSNZBKCG--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXAMITPTY14:3014:3200:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM14:3014:3200:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG16:4016:4500:05HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
57562MMR KCG PASSMMRKCG17:1317:1600:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57503MZL BDHN PASSMZLBDHN17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57593MED NED PASSMEDNED18:0518:0800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP18:1018:1500:05HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII18:1218:1500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP18:1018:1500:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57602NZM KCG PASSNZBKCG--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS19:4519:5000:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS19:4519:5000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57504BDHN NZB PASSBDHNNZB20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57558NED NZB PASSNEDNZB21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57473KCG BDHN PASSKCGBDHN21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSLMAS21:3821:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB21:3821:4000:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51434PVR NZB PASSPVRNZB23:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZBLTT--23:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL23:1323:1500:02HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII23:2323:2500:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE--23:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57688KCG NZB PASSKCGNZB23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 62 / Found: 62)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :