ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 10:55:54 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT23:1500:1000:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLSPWL00:2900:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG00:3500:3700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54540UMB NZM PASSUMBNZM01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESLTTASR03:4703:4900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPKOTANZM04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM04:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM04:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA04:0404:0600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSJAT04:1004:1200:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSJAMJAT04:1004:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADIJAT04:1004:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESHAPAJAT04:1204:1400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04912BEAS NZM SPLBEASNZM04:20----XYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT04:3504:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP04:1504:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRCWA04:1504:4000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
04429NZM PREMIUM SPLMAONZM04:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLSKSV04:5804:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22181JBP NZM EXPRESJBPNZM05:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09808NZM KOTA SF SPLNZMKOTA--05:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPKURJNZM05:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBNZM05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC05:2505:5000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN05:2005:5000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM05:55----YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP--05:55--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS--05:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM05:55----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC--05:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS--05:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP--05:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL06:0106:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM06:20----YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM06:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR--06:40--YYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSBPWL06:5206:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM06:55----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK07:0007:0200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZMJHS--07:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64011PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE--07:15--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY--07:15--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU--07:15--XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM07:20----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM07:20----YXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO06:4007:2500:45HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB07:2607:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW06:5507:3000:35HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT07:0507:3500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJNDLS07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC07:4907:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM08:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64075PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:1208:2000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE--08:35--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP--08:35--XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12723A P EXPHYBNDLS08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP08:3008:4500:15HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64071BVH SSB EMUBVHSSB08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR--08:45--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR08:3008:4500:15HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54002ROK NZM PASSROKNZM08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL09:0009:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURGNZM09:05----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJBPNZM09:05----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM09:15----YYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS--09:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64094SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBDBSI09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64090NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--09:20--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54012RE NZM PASSRENZM09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUPWLNDLS09:2809:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54004NZM KSV PASSNZMKSV--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM09:40----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM09:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS09:4709:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDENZM09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64093DBSI SSB EMUDBSISSB09:5009:5200:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB09:5010:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB10:1010:1200:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZMPWL--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB10:1610:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM10:20----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM10:25----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM10:25----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM10:25----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM10:35----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM10:35----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM10:40----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG10:4010:4200:02HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR10:4010:4200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXNZMPUNE--10:55--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC--10:55--YXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12287DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN10:4011:0000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW10:3511:0000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW10:4011:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64012SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL11:0111:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64096SSB NZM EMUSSBNZM11:30----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN11:1011:3000:20HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN11:1011:3000:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR11:1011:3000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR11:4511:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB11:5211:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04409TVC NZM AC EXPTVCNZM12:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI11:4512:1000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR12:1512:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12059KOTA JAN SHTBDIKOTANZM12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAIINZM12:35----YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM12:40----YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:5512:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM13:00----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG13:0013:0200:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA--13:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM13:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS13:2113:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64013PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN13:1013:4000:30HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB13:1013:4000:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTSNZM13:45----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT13:4513:4700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL13:5313:5500:02HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI--13:55--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL13:1013:5500:45HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL13:5313:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL14:0614:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM14:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR14:1514:1700:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP14:1914:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATCAPE14:3314:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATTEN14:3314:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJATMAS14:3314:3500:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU14:0514:3500:30HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJATJBP14:3314:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU14:0514:3500:30HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATMAQ14:4314:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATTEN14:4314:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI14:4814:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG--15:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL--15:00--YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW14:4015:1000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZMAII--15:10--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL--15:20--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG--15:20--XYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64016SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL15:2615:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB15:2915:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS--15:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS--15:35--YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC--15:45--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS--15:45--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT--15:45--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS--15:55--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC--15:55--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS--15:55--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP--16:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV16:1816:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54003KSV NZM PASSKSVNZM16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB16:3116:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM16:45----YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64089NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--16:45--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM17:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM17:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM17:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM17:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM17:10----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL17:1417:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG16:5517:2500:30HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZMJBP--17:25--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG--17:25--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64904GZB MTC EMUGZBMTJ17:3417:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54011NZM RE PASSNZMRE--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64493PWL NZM EMUPWLNZM17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP--17:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC17:5417:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM18:00----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM18:00----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM18:00----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLSPWL18:0618:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZMKKDE--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM18:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54001NZM ROK PASSNZMROK--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64087NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS--18:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64098SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBDBSI18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64092NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--18:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ--19:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR18:4519:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM19:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMKURJ--20:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGCNZM20:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR19:4520:1500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR19:5520:2000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT20:2220:2400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL20:2320:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64088NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS--20:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64496NZM KSV MEMUNZMKSV--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC--20:45--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC--20:45--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ--20:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSASRLTT21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENJAT20:4021:1000:30HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPEJAT20:4021:1000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQJAT20:4021:1000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04410NZM KVCL PREMIUMNZMKCVL--21:35--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS--21:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZMBDTS--21:35--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04430NZM MAO PREMIUMNZMMAO--21:35--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUKSVNDLS21:3621:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL21:4021:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS21:1521:5500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS21:1521:5500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNZM22:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12416INTERCITY EXPNZMINDB--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP22:1522:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASJAT22:1522:3500:20HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPJBPJAT22:1522:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB23:3723:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL23:1523:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS23:1523:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--23:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB23:5323:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 251 (Total Trains Found: 251)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :