Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 01-Sep-2014 16:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT23:1500:1000:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLSPWL00:2900:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG00:4500:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54540UMB NZM PASSUMBNZM01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESLTTASR03:4503:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPKOTANZM04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESHAPAJAT04:0804:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12473SARVODAYA EXPADIJAT04:0804:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSJAT04:0804:1000:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSJAMJAT04:0804:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT04:3504:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRCWA04:1504:4000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP04:1504:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLSKSV04:5804:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
09808NZM KOTA SF SPLNZMKOTA--05:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22181JBP NZM EXPRESJBPNZM05:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM05:30----YYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22447KURJ NZM EXPKURJNZM05:30----YYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBNZM05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM05:50----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC05:2505:5000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX 
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN05:2505:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM05:50----YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP--05:55--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP--05:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC--05:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS--05:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS--05:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS05:5705:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL06:0106:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM06:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM06:15----YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX 
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS06:3706:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR--06:45--YYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSBPWL06:5206:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM06:55----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
64011PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZMJHS--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK07:1007:1500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU--07:20--XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE--07:20--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY--07:20--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM07:25----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM07:25----YXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
64053PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB07:2607:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO06:4007:3000:50HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW06:5507:3000:35HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT07:1007:4000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJNDLS07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC07:4907:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM08:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64075PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:2008:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12723A P EXPHYBNDLS08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE--08:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP--08:40--XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64071BVH SSB EMUBVHSSB08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR08:3008:5000:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR--08:50--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP08:3008:5000:20HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
54002ROK NZM PASSROKNZM08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64077PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJBPNZM09:05----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURGNZM09:05----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM09:15----YYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS--09:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54012RE NZM PASSRENZM09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64090NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--09:20--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64094SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBDBSI09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64055PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUPWLNDLS09:2609:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54021BSC NZM PASSBSCNZM09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54004NZM KSV PASSNZMKSV--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM09:40----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX 
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM09:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX 
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S 
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDENZM09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64093DBSI SSB EMUDBSISSB09:5009:5200:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS09:5309:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLXP
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB09:5010:1000:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB10:1010:1200:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM10:20----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZMPWL--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM10:20----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM10:20----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM10:20----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB10:2610:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM10:35----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM10:35----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM10:40----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64012SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL10:4810:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW10:5811:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12264PUNE DURONTO EXNZMPUNE--11:00--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC--11:00--YXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW10:3511:0000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS11:1711:1900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
64096SSB NZM EMUSSBNZM11:30----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR11:1011:3000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN11:1011:3000:20HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN11:1011:3000:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM11:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR11:4511:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI11:4012:0500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
12059KOTA JAN SHTBDIKOTANZM12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAIINZM12:45----YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S 
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:4812:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM13:00----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG12:5813:0000:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM13:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS13:1713:1900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA--13:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
64013PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB13:1513:4500:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN13:1513:4500:30HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTSNZM13:45----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT13:4913:5100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL13:1514:0000:45HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG13:3014:0000:30HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12287DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN13:3014:0000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL13:5814:0000:02HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR13:3014:0000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI--14:00--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL13:5814:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64014SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL14:0614:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM14:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR14:1514:1700:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP14:1914:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW14:0514:3500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI14:3614:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATTEN14:4514:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLXP
11450JAT JBP EXPRESJATJBP14:4514:4700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU14:1514:4700:32HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATCAPE14:4514:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJATMAS14:4514:4700:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU14:1514:4700:32HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLXP
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATMAQ14:4514:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATTEN14:4514:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLXP
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG--15:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL--15:05--YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLXP
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZMAII--15:05--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S 
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG--15:25--XYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL--15:25--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
64015PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB15:2915:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64016SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL15:2915:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS--15:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX 
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS--15:40--YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX 
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS--15:50--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT--15:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC--15:50--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC--16:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS--16:00--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS--16:00--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP--16:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54003KSV NZM PASSKSVNZM16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV16:1816:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64017PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB16:3216:3500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64089NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--16:45--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM16:45----YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT--16:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM17:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM17:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM17:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM17:05----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM17:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL17:1417:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM17:20----YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZMJBP--17:25--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG--17:25--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64904GZB MTC EMUGZBMTJ17:3017:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54011NZM RE PASSNZMRE--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64493PWL NZM EMUPWLNZM17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP--17:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54022NZM BSC PASSNZMBSC--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC17:5918:0000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S 
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM18:00----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM18:00----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM18:00----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLSPWL18:0618:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZMKKDE--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM18:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
54001NZM ROK PASSNZMROK--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64087NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS--18:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64098SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBDBSI18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64092NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--18:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ--19:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR18:3519:0500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR19:1519:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGCNZM20:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP--20:15--YYYXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR19:4520:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMKURJ--20:15--YYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR19:4520:1500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT20:1620:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL20:2320:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64088NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS--20:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64496NZM KSV MEMUNZMKSV--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM20:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC--20:50--YXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC--20:50--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ--21:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSASRLTT21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENJAT20:4021:1000:30HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLXP
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPEJAT20:4021:1000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLXP
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQJAT20:4021:1000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLXP
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS--21:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZMBDTS--21:35--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
64073KSV NDLS EMUKSVNDLS21:3621:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL21:4021:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS21:1521:5500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX 
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS21:1521:5500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNZM22:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12416INTERCITY EXPNZMINDB--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPJBPJAT22:2022:5000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG22:3022:5000:20HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASJAT22:2022:5000:30HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX 
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
64019PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB23:2423:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL23:1523:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--23:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS23:1523:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB23:5323:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 244 (Total Trains Found: 244)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :