ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ONGOLE (OGL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT00:2800:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL00:3000:3100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS00:4800:4900:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP00:5100:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC01:0501:0600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLNVSKP01:1201:1400:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS01:2101:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP01:2601:2800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP01:2701:2800:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN01:2601:2800:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS01:2701:2800:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP01:2601:2800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSCTPTY01:3201:3300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ01:4301:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN01:4301:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
82842KJM BBS SUVIDHAKJMBBS02:0302:0500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY02:3502:3600:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBSKJM02:3802:4000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS03:0403:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH03:0903:1000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH03:0903:1000:01HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG03:0903:1000:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS03:0903:1000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY03:0903:1000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY03:1603:1700:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP03:2903:3000:01HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA03:2903:3000:01HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB03:2903:3000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU03:2903:3000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS03:3103:3200:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS03:3003:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS03:3103:3200:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY03:5103:5200:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY03:5103:5200:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS03:5804:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN04:2604:2700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ04:2804:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS04:2804:3000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB04:3904:4000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS04:4004:4200:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS04:4004:4200:02HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS04:5204:5300:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM04:5104:5300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTRBZA05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP05:3805:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57330GNT TPTY PASGNTTPTY05:4005:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR06:0806:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH06:5206:5300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA07:2407:2500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHAVSKPQLN07:3007:3200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS08:0308:0400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC08:1208:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXVSKPTPTY08:2808:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY08:2808:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE09:1009:1100:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS09:1009:1100:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR09:1809:1900:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS09:1709:1900:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS09:1809:1900:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS09:2809:2900:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67280OGL GDR MEMUOGLGDR--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM09:4909:5000:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM10:0910:1000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS10:0910:1000:01HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS10:0910:1000:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO10:2410:2600:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY10:2410:2600:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK10:2510:2600:01HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY10:4410:4500:01HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY10:4410:4500:01HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY10:4910:5000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE10:4910:5000:01HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY10:4910:5000:01HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS10:5510:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY11:2211:2400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM11:3511:3600:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM11:3511:3600:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA11:4411:4500:01HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA12:0012:0100:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC12:0012:0100:01HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
67257OGL TEL MEMUOGLTEL--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH12:4812:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ12:5312:5400:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK13:4413:4500:01HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM13:4313:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK13:4413:4500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK13:4413:4500:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI13:5613:5700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67256TEL OGL MEMUTELOGL14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS14:0814:0900:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE14:0814:0900:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ14:0814:0900:01HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS14:0814:0900:01HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY14:2914:3100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK14:3014:3100:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK14:3014:3100:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM14:3014:3100:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS14:4314:4400:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP15:0415:0500:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI15:2115:2200:01HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP15:2115:2200:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS16:1716:1900:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE16:2316:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS16:4416:4500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS16:4416:4500:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP16:4316:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN17:0617:0800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS17:0717:0800:01HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR17:2917:3000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS17:3317:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS17:4017:4100:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV17:4417:4500:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE17:4417:4500:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS18:0318:0400:01HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC18:0218:0400:02HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC18:0218:0400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC18:0318:0400:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS18:0418:0500:01HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67279GDR OGL MEMUGDROGL18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA18:2718:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR18:5618:5700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA18:5919:0000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC18:5919:0000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ18:5919:0000:01HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP19:3019:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA19:5319:5400:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC19:5719:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA20:3620:3700:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG20:3620:3700:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC20:3820:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC20:4820:5000:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR20:5921:0000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM20:5921:0000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI20:5921:0000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR20:5921:0000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSTPTYGNT21:1021:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE21:1121:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN21:1121:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB21:2621:2700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY21:4021:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR21:4421:4500:01HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT21:5721:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPVSKPYPR22:1022:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYSC22:1722:1800:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ22:2922:3000:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB22:4222:4300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL23:1023:1200:02HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY23:2123:2200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY23:3223:3300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS23:3623:3700:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC23:3923:4000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC23:3923:4000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP23:5223:5300:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH23:5023:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 180 / Found: 180)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :