ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:04 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - OKHA (OKHA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59503VG OKHA PASSVGOKHA00:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA01:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59504OKHA VG PASSOKHAVG--02:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA04:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA04:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS--04:05--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59547OKHA PASSENGERADIOKHA05:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH--06:40--YXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM--06:45--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN--07:45--XXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT--07:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI--07:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19251SMNH OKHA EXPSMNHOKHA08:20----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA08:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY--11:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59207BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHA13:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT--13:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB--13:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA13:50----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA13:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA13:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVC--14:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA15:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA16:15----XYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA17:05----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP--19:20--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA20:00----YYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA20:00----YYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXOKHASMNH--20:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA20:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP--21:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHAADI--22:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN--23:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :