ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:53 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PILIBHIT JN (PBE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
52297PBE SZP PASS M GPBESZP--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52222MLN PBE PASS M GMLNPBE06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52207PBE MLN PASSPBEMLN--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52231PBE SZP PASSPBESZP--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52227PBE TPU PASS M GPBETPU--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52224LMP PBE PASSLMPPBE08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52210TPU SZP PASSTPUPBE09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52229SZP PBE PASSSZPPBE09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52230TPU SZP PASSPBESZP--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52209SZP PBE PASSPBETPU--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52228SZP PBE PASSSZPPBE10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52298SZP PBE PASSSZPPBE10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52205PBE MLN PASSPBEMLN--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52216PBE BC PASS M GPBEIZN--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52232SZP PBE PASSSZPPBE13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52215BC PBE PASS M GIZNPBE13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52233PBE SZP PASSPBESZP--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52220TPU PBE PASS M GTPUPBE15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52221PBE MLN PASS M GPBEMLN--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52219PBE TPU PASS M GPBETPU--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52208PBE KSJ PASSMLNPBE16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52234SZP PBE PASSSZPPBE16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52223PBE MLN PASS M GPBEMLN--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52235PBE SZP PASSPBESZP--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52226MLN PBE PASS M GMLNPBE20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52236SZP PBE PASSSZPPBE20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52225PBE LMP PASSPBELMP--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52206PBE BRY PASSMLNPBE23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :