ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:12 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPRGBE00:0200:0700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW00:5501:0000:05HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESMGSLKO01:4001:4500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS01:4501:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT--01:50--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14260EKATMATA EXPRESLKOMGS02:3002:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPRG03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO04:1504:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH04:3004:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD04:3004:3500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74201PBH LKO DEMUPBHLKO--05:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54292PBH BSB PASSPBHBSB--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54293PBH LKO PASSPBHLKO--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB05:4005:4500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD05:3805:5000:12HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14117MANWAR SANGM EXALDBST06:0006:0500:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB06:1006:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL05:3806:2100:43HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT06:1806:2300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL05:5506:4000:45HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14126SARYU EXPRESSMURALD07:2107:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54371PRG FD PASSPRGFD07:1807:2400:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO07:3307:3800:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH08:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14202RBL JNU EXPRBLJNU08:3508:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH09:00----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS09:3509:4000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54373PRG FD PASSPRGFD09:5410:0400:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54254LKO PYG PASSLKOPRG10:0210:0700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKOBSB10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB11:5211:5700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB11:5211:5700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV12:3012:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT13:4713:5300:06HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO14:2514:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB15:3315:3800:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS16:1716:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB16:1516:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB16:4416:4600:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI--17:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54372FD PRG PASSFDPRG16:5517:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54253PYG LKO PASSPRGLKO17:0517:2800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI17:2517:3000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT18:1018:2000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSBLKO18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT17:5518:3500:40HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14118MANWAR SANGM EXBSTALD18:4518:5000:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH18:55----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL--19:10--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14201JNU RBL EXPJNURBL19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54294LKO PBH PASSLKOPBH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14125SARYU EXPRESSALDMUR20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU20:3520:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54291BSB PBH PASSBSBPBH20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54374FD PRG PASSFDPRG21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT21:2021:2500:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM21:2021:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74202LKO PBH DEMULKOPBH21:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR23:1523:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 75 / Found: 75)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :