ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:36:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PANSKURA (PKU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58013HWH BKSC PASSHWHBKSC00:3800:3900:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP00:3400:3900:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI01:0901:1000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU01:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI01:5101:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT02:0702:1200:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCHWH02:2202:2300:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASCKPHWH02:2102:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--03:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--04:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:0504:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH04:1004:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP04:1604:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH04:4204:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP EMU LOCALHWHKGP04:5504:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--05:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--05:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:0506:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:1306:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA06:5807:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA06:5807:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH07:1807:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--07:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH07:3507:4300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH EMU LOCALKGPHWH07:4207:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68001SRC JGM SPLSRCJGM07:4507:4600:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:5007:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38710KGP HWH LADIES LOCALKGPHWH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18008BPO SHM EXPVZRSHM08:0208:0300:01HXXYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ07:5808:0800:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUJERHWH08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68686DGHA SRC EMUDGHASRC08:0508:1700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--08:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68685MCA DGHA EMUMCADGHA08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38712KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:2808:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE08:4608:4800:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38407SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU09:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68688DGHA PKU EMUDGHAPKU09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT09:4109:4200:01HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:4809:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38424PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--09:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--10:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM10:1110:1200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:2310:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08094VZR SHM SPECIALVZRSHM10:4410:4500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13502ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ10:5310:5500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA10:5510:5700:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38413HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS11:1311:1400:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:2411:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38054HLZ PKU LOCALHLZPKU11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU11:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH11:4311:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:5711:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38709SRC KGP LOCALSRCKGP12:1912:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:2112:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38432PKU SRC LOCALPKUSRC--12:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB12:5412:5500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS13:0413:0500:01HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
38501HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK13:0613:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:0813:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:3513:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38434PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:1714:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38502BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH14:2814:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38715HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:3314:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38717HWH KGPLOCALHWHKGP14:3414:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38718KGP SRC LOCALKGPSRC14:4914:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH15:1315:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13501HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN15:1315:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN15:1415:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38055PKU HLZ LOCALPKUHLZ--15:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:4415:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH15:5916:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH16:3016:3100:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT16:3416:3500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--16:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN16:4016:4200:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ16:5416:5500:01HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC16:5917:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--17:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:2817:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM17:3917:4000:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68687PKU DGHA EMUPKUDGHA--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38724KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH18:0418:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH18:3118:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--18:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08093SHM VZR WEEKLY SPLSHMVZR18:3918:4100:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHJER18:5118:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ19:0019:0200:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH18:5019:0200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI19:2119:2300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP19:2319:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38439HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18007SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXPSHMVZR19:3919:4100:02HXYYYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ19:4519:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGP20:2420:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA20:3220:3400:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:53----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:3621:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:1422:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38723HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP22:2822:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB22:5322:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38451HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP23:1823:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC23:3023:3300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 165 / Found: 165)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :