ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:04:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63260GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE00:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ00:3501:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT01:0501:1500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJYGSBC01:0501:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM01:0501:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT01:0501:1500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH01:3501:4500:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI01:2501:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE02:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE02:30----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ03:3003:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE04:30----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY04:3004:4000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY04:3004:4000:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHASBCJYG04:3004:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB04:4004:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
13249PNBE BBU INTERCITYPNBEBBU--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63241PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63224ARA PNBE MEMUARAPNBE05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA--05:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE05:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE05:30----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI05:2005:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE05:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI05:2005:3000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG05:2505:3500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBEBSB--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH--05:45--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIULPNBE05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP05:5506:0500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG05:5506:0500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA06:0506:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA06:0506:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63243PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH06:2506:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22213SHM PNBE DURONTSHMPNBE06:40----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
73212PNBE PTG DEMUPNBEPTG--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD07:0507:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT07:2007:3000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63227PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63242GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE07:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH07:5508:0500:10HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63285BJU PNBE MEMUBJUPNBE08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE08:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63284PNBE BJU MEMUPNBEBJU--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23347SGRL PNBE LNK ESGRLPNBE08:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53232DNR TIA PASSDNRTIA08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE08:25----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE08:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63245PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63244GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63214ARA PNBE MEMUARAPNBE08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN--08:40--XYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73213PTG DGHT DEMUPTGDGHT08:3508:4000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI--08:55--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKADNR08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73261IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63262BXR FUT MEMUBXRFUT08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13234RAJGRIHA EXPRESDNRRGD09:0509:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
53229RGD DNR PASSRGDDNR09:1309:1800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63247PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE09:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13244BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE10:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG09:5010:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT10:0010:1000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63232BXR PNBE MEMUBXRPNBE10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18697KOSHI EXPPRNCPNBE10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI--10:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS10:3510:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA10:4510:5500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ10:4510:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63281SEE PNBE MEMUSEEPNBE10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY10:4510:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE11:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
53212SSM PNBE PASSSSMPNBE11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ--11:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR11:1511:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63246GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB11:2511:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB11:2511:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESPNBEHTE--11:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR11:2011:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA--11:50--XYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA--11:50--YXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63249PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE12:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63248GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63225PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE12:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02366ANVT PNBE SPLANVTPNBE12:30----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
73262PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15713INTERCITY EXPKIRPNBE12:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC--12:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:4512:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:4512:5500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP12:4512:5500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63251PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSTM--13:00--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI13:0513:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT13:1513:2500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP13:1513:2500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63264MGS PNBE MEMUMGSPNBE13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT13:2013:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT13:2013:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE13:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53233PNBE GAYA PASSPNBEGAYA--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT13:5014:0000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG--14:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS--14:00--XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT13:5014:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT13:5014:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53213PNBE GAYA PASSPNBEGAYA--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63250GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBEKIR--14:15--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST14:0514:2000:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB14:2014:3000:10HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI14:2014:3000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53211PNBE SSM PASSPNBESSM--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63282PNBE SEE MEMUPNBESEE--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP15:0015:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63263PNBE BXR MEMUPNBEBXR--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE--15:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63252GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63253PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTMPNBE15:35----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE15:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG15:3515:4500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL15:3515:4500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN15:3515:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH15:5516:0500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH15:5516:0500:10HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS16:0516:1500:10HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR16:0516:1500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM16:0516:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13250BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS--16:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP16:3016:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB16:4016:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB16:4016:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18698KOSHI EXPPNBEPRNC--16:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63234MGS PNBE PASSMGSPNBE17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE17:10----XYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63213PNBE ARA MEMUPNBEARA--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBEGRD--17:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA17:1817:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE17:30----YXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBEBBU--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE17:30----XYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESRGDDNR17:3217:4200:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH17:5018:0000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH17:5018:0000:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63254GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63220RPR PNBE MEMURPRPNBE18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS18:1018:2000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS18:1018:2000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII18:1018:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNRMKA18:1818:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53230DNR RGD PASSDNRRGD18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63261FUT BXR MEMUFUTBXR17:2018:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63255PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE18:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII19:0519:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
73214DGHT PTG DEMUDGHTPTG19:1019:1500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT19:0519:1500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
63256GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA--19:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EPNBESGRL--19:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73263IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63283BJU PNBE MEMUBJUPNBE19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBEKIUL--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63257PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE20:00----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA--20:05--YXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS20:1020:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
73264PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02365PNBE ANVT SPLPNBEANVT--20:30--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22214DURONTO EXPRESSPNBESHM--20:40--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:4220:5200:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:4220:5200:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63226MGS PNBE MEMUBSBPNBE21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53234GAYA PNBE PASSGAYAPNBE21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW21:0021:1000:10HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN21:0021:1000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53214GAYA PNBE PASSGAYAPNBE21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS21:1521:2500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
63223PNBE ARA MEMUPNBEARA--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT--21:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63258GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA--21:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE--21:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH21:4521:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63259PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53231TIA DNR PASSTIADNR22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12366PNBE JANSHATABDRNCPNBE22:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE22:15----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS22:2522:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73211PTG PNBE DEMUPTGPNBE22:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS--23:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU--23:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR23:1023:2000:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI--23:30--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN--23:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63228MGS PNBE MEMUMGSPNBE23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP--23:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 252 / Found: 252)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :