Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - PATNA JN (PNBE) 25-Apr-2014 06:40:26 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
63211JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63260GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE00:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ00:3501:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT01:0501:1500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM01:0501:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH01:3501:5000:15HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR02:0002:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
15109BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH02:1502:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
15110BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT02:4003:0500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE03:30----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE03:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12149PUNE PATNA EXPPUNEPNBE04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPDNR04:0004:1000:10HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
13247DNR CAPITAL EXPKYQDNR04:0004:1000:10HXXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12141RAJENDRA NGR EXCSTMRJPB04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE04:30----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY04:3004:4500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY04:3004:4500:15HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB04:4004:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH04:4504:5500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
63224ARA PNBE MEMUARAPNBE05:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63241PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13249PNBE BBU INTERCITYPNBEBBU--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73206PNBE MKA DEMUPNBEMKA--05:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE05:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE05:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG05:2005:3000:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI05:2005:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE05:30----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX 
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI05:2005:3000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
23347SGRL PNBE LNK ESGRLPNBE05:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
63233PNBE BXR PASSPNBEBXR--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE05:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH--05:45--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
73203KIUL PNBE DEMUKIULPNBE05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP05:5506:0500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX 
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG05:5506:0500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRSDAH06:0506:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZSDAH06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA06:0506:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
63243PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHDNR06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH06:2506:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22213DURONTO EXPRESSSHMPNBE06:40----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
18624HTE RJPB EXPHTERJPB06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
23111GRD DNR EXPGRDDNR06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
13111LAL QUILA EXPKOAADLI06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
08624RNC PNBE SPECIARNCPNBE07:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13226INTERCITY EXPREDNRJYG07:0507:1500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
23226DNR SHC LINK EXDNRSHC07:0507:1500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGDNR07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
09411ADI PATNA SPLADIPNBE07:25----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT07:2007:3000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
63227PNBE BXR MEMUPNBEBXR--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73212PNBE PTG DEMUPNBEPTG--07:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63242GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12388JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTRJPB07:3507:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH07:5508:0500:10HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
53232DNR TIA PASSDNRTIA08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13039JANTA EXPRESSHWHDLI08:1508:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63245PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63244GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63208PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73261IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN--08:40--XYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKADNR08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI--08:55--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
08623PNBE RNC SPECIAPNBERNC--09:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
73213PTG DGHT DEMUPTGDGHT09:0009:0500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13234RAJGRIHA EXPRESDNRRGD09:0509:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
53229RGD DNR PASSRGDDNR09:1309:1800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPNBE09:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
53208BXR IPR PASSBXRIPR08:5509:2500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63247PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09412PNBE ADI SPLPNBEADI--09:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
02354PATNA PREMIUM SBNCPNBE09:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE09:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE10:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG09:5010:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13244BBU PNBE INTCITYBBUPNBE10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT10:0010:1500:15HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15281KOSHI EXPSHCPNBE10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
63232BXR PNBE MEMUBXRPNBE10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
09055ST PNBE PREMIUMSTPNBE10:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
02053LTT PNBE SUP SPLTTPNBE10:40----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY10:4010:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ10:4010:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS10:3510:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA10:4010:5000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE11:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ--11:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53212SSM PNBE PASSSSMPNBE11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12142RJPB CSTM EXPRJPBCSTM11:0011:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
63246GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR11:1511:2500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB11:2511:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB11:2511:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESPNBEHTE--11:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA--11:50--YXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA--11:50--XYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ11:4011:5000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP11:4011:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR11:3012:0000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
63249PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12792PNBE SC EXPPNBESC--12:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE12:10----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
63248GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE12:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
63225PNBE BXR MEMUPNBEBXR--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73262PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15713INTERCITY EXPKIRPNBE12:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC--12:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:5013:0000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:5013:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP12:5013:0000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
63251PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02054PNBE LTT SUP SPPNBELTT--13:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI13:0513:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT13:1513:2500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19047ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP13:1513:3000:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLXP
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT13:2013:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT13:2013:3000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53204BXR PNBE PASSBXRPNBE13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE13:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT13:5014:0000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
53213PNBE GAYA PASSPNBEGAYA--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG--14:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
16310PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS--14:00--XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT13:5014:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBEKIR--14:15--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
19048BGP SURAT EXPBGPST14:0514:2000:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLXP
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAASNPNBE14:45----YXXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S 
63250GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53205PNBE BXR PASSPNBEBXR--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
09056PNBE ST PREMIUMPNBEST--14:55--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
04028ANVT APDJ SPLANVTAPDJ15:0015:1000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP15:0015:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
53211PNBE SSM PASSPNBESSM--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE--15:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
63252GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63253PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
03512PNBE ASN SPLPNBEASN--15:35--YXXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S 
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE15:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH15:4515:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL16:0016:1000:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN16:0016:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM16:0516:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPSDAHASR16:0516:1500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS16:0516:1500:10HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13250BBU PNBE INTERCITYBBUPNBE16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS--16:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP16:3016:4000:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
19313INDB PATNA EXPINDBPNBE16:40----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
09305INDB PATNA SPLINDBPNBE16:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12387JAN SADHARAN EXPRJPBANVT16:3516:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB16:4016:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15282KOSHI EXPPNBESHC--16:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
63234BXR PNBE PASSBXRPNBE17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE17:10----XYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13040JANTA EXPRESSDLIHWH17:1017:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE17:20----YXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE17:20----XYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13243PNBE BBU INTCITYPNBEBBU--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESRGDDNR17:3217:4200:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH17:5018:0000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH17:5018:0000:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
63254GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63220RPR PNBE MEMURPRPNBE18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS18:1018:2000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII18:1018:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS18:1018:2000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
53230DNR RGD PASSDNRRGD18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53207IPR BXR PASSIPRBXR18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63255PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73214DGHT PTG DEMUDGHTPTG18:3018:3500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73205MKA PNBE DEMUMKAPNBE18:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNRMKA18:4318:4800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12791SC PNBE EXPRESSSCPNBE19:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
63256GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT19:0519:1500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX 
12395IBADAT EXPRESSRJPBAII19:0519:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT19:0519:1500:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX 
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
83112DNR GRD EXPRESSDNRGRD19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
63231PNBE BXR MEMUPNBEBXR--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13112LAL QUILA EXPDLIKOAA19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
23225SHC DNR LINK EXSHCDNR19:3519:4500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13225INTERCITY EXPREJYGDNR19:3519:4500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
73263IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
73204PNBE KIUL DEMUPNBEKIUL--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPNBESBC--19:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
63226BXR PNBE MEMUBXRPNBE19:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63257PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS20:0020:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA--20:10--YXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX 
16309PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE20:15----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPDNRDURG20:1020:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
73264PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22214DURONTO EXPRESSPNBESHM--20:40--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:4220:5200:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:4220:5200:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW21:0021:1000:10HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN21:0021:1000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
63214GAYA PNBE PASSGAYAPNBE21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12352DANAPUR HWH EXPDNRHWH20:5521:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
23348PNBE SGRL LNK EPNBESGRL--21:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA--21:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS21:1521:2500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
63223PNBE ARA MEMUPNBEARA--21:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT--21:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
63258GAYA PNBE MEMUGAYAPNBE21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18623RJPB HATIA EXPRJPBHTE21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18623RJPB HATIA EXPRJPBBRKA21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH21:4021:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12315ANNANYA EXPRESSDAHUDZ21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
53231TIA DNR PASSTIADNR22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE22:15----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12366PNBE JANSHATABDRNCPNBE22:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY21:5522:2000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
63259PNBE GAYA MEMUPNBEGAYA--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS22:2522:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB22:3522:4500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
73211PTG PNBE DEMUPTGPNBE22:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPDNRKYQ22:4522:5500:10HYYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
13246CAPITAL EXPDNRNJP22:4522:5500:10HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12150PNBE PUNE EXPPNBEPUNE--22:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS--23:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
09306PNBE INDB SPLPNBEINDB--23:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17609PNBE NED PAU EXPNBEPAU--23:10--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR23:1023:2000:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN--23:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
02353BNC PREMIUM SPLPNBEBNC--23:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI--23:30--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
63228BXR PNBE MEMUBXRPNBE23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI23:2023:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP--23:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 274 (Total Trains Found: 274)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :