ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PANIPAT JN (PNP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR00:5100:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP01:0201:0400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA01:2101:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE02:3602:3800:02HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE03:2503:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI03:1303:2800:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH03:5203:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG03:5303:5800:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG03:5503:5800:03HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO04:1404:1600:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI04:2604:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR04:5104:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64464PNP NDLS MEMUPNPNDLS--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64541PNP UMB PASSPNPUMB--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP05:4505:4700:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR05:4505:4700:02HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64472PNP GZB MEMUPNPGZB--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK06:0106:0300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK06:0106:0300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK06:0106:0300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK06:0106:0300:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54049ROK JIND PASSROKJIND06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64002PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG06:1806:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64470PNP NDLS LADIES SPLPNPNDLS--06:40--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR06:4206:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54006JIND ROK PASSJINDROK06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDENZM06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14795EKTA EXPRESSBNWKLK06:5507:4000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEEKLK07:2007:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE07:4707:4900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64531DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS08:0308:0500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK08:5108:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK09:0209:0400:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64532UMB DLI EMUUMBPNP09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK09:1309:1500:02HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT09:1309:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64536PNP DLI MEMUPNPDLI--09:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS10:1610:1800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE10:2010:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI10:4810:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESMTJKKDE10:5510:5700:02HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
54007ROK JIND PASSROKJIND11:2711:3200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED11:3111:3300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54008JIND ROK PASSJINDROK12:0312:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK12:3012:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR12:3012:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS12:3212:3400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK12:4012:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB13:0513:0700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR13:2313:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG13:2813:3000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR13:4313:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54025ROK PNP PASSROKPNP14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI14:2414:2600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS14:4214:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS14:4214:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL14:4314:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54026PNP ROK PASSPNPROK--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64533DLI PNP EMUDLIPNP15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLSASR15:3515:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI15:3915:4100:02HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG15:4815:5000:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESKKDEMTJ15:5515:5700:02HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR16:0016:0200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR16:0016:0200:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL16:1116:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA16:2316:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG16:3316:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDBJAT16:3716:3900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR16:3716:3900:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB17:0917:1100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUPNPGZB--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64543PNP UMB MEMUPNPUMB--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM17:5117:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54050JIND ROK PASSJINDROK18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK18:0018:3200:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG18:4218:4400:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG18:4218:4400:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG19:0719:0900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64451DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA19:3219:3400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI19:3219:3400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS19:3219:3400:02HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM19:3219:3400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64453DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64481PNP UMB MEMUPNPUMB--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64469NDLS PNP LADIES SPLNDLSPNP20:05----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54009ROK JIND PASSROKJIND19:5520:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZBPNP20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKLKDEE20:2120:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12012KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS20:3320:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14796EKTA EXPRESSKLKBNW20:2120:4000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG20:4420:4600:02HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS20:5520:5700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZMKKDE20:5821:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64466PNP NDLS MEMUPNPNDLS--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB21:2421:2600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED21:2421:2600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64001DLI PNP MEMUDLIPNP21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI22:0322:0500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK22:2122:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX22:3322:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64542UMB PNP MEMUUMBPNP23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT23:1323:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT23:1323:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII23:2823:3000:02HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP23:3023:3200:02HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK23:2023:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 119 / Found: 119)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :