ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PANVEL (PNVL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
98002PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--00:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98217CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL00:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98004PNVL BEPR LOCALPNVLBEPR--00:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98219CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL00:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99055TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL00:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10111KONKAN KANYA EXCSTMMAO00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
98221CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL00:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98223CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL00:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99001TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL00:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50119DIVA PNVL PASSDIVAPNVL01:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98225CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL01:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDRSWV01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
98001CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL01:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98003CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL01:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98005CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL02:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTTKRMI02:1002:1300:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT02:3002:3500:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESERSPUNE02:3002:3500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM02:3002:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM02:3002:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAJNCSTM02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL02:5002:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98006PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98000PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAOCSTM04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
98008PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--04:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC04:2504:3000:05HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE04:2504:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
99002PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99000PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50120PNVL DIVA PASSPNVLDIVA--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11004RAJYA RANI EXPSWVDR04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
98010PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--04:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO04:5505:0000:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
98012PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--05:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQLTT05:1105:1500:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99004PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--05:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98014PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--05:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98016PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--05:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98007CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99006PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--05:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBLLTT05:4705:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
98018PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98009CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL05:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98901PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--05:59--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98020PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99003TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL06:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98011CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98013VASHI PANVEL LOCALVSHPNVL06:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99008PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--06:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98022PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--06:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE06:2006:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98015CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL06:29----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98024PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDRMAO06:3606:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99010PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--06:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98017CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98026PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--06:43--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO06:4006:4500:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
98028PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98019CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL06:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98021VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98903PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--06:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71092ROHA DIVA DMUROHADIVA06:5506:5800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98030PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--07:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98023CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99012PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--07:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99005TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50105DIVA SWV PASSDIVASWV07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
98025CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL07:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98032PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--07:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98027VSH PNVL LOCALVSHPNVL07:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99014PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--07:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98029CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL07:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98034PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--07:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98036PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--07:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98031CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL07:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98905PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98033VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL07:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98035CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98038PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--07:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98040PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--07:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99007TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL07:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98042PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99016PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--08:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98037CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE08:0508:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC08:0508:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
98044PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--08:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98039CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL08:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98041CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL08:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98046PNVL CSTM LADIES SPLPNVLCSTM--08:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98048PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--08:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98043CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSCSTMMAO08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
98050PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--08:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98045CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98052PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--08:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98047CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69164DRD PNVL MEMUDRDPNVL08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99009TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL08:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98054PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--08:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07617NED PNVL SPLNEDPNVL09:00----XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
98049CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL09:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99018PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--09:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
98900ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98056PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98902ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL09:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98051CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98058PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69165PNVL BSR MEMUPNVLBSR--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
98060PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98053CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL09:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99011TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98062PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--09:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98055CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL09:41----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99020PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--09:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98064PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--09:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNECSTM09:5309:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
71089DIVA ROHA DMUDIVAROHA09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98057CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL09:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98066PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--10:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98059CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL10:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98904ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL10:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT10:1610:2000:04HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
98068PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99013TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL10:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98061CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL10:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98070PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--10:29--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99022PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--10:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98063CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL10:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP10:3710:4000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
98072PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--10:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98065CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL10:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98907PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--10:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99015TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL10:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98074PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--10:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN10:5511:0000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR10:5511:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98067CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL11:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99024PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--11:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98076PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--11:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98069CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98906ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL11:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98078PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--11:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98071CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL11:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98073CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL11:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98080PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--11:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98075CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL11:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98082PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--11:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98077CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL11:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98084PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--11:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98079CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99017TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL12:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98086PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--12:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98088PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98081CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL12:1012:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL12:1012:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL12:1012:1500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXDDNKCVL12:1012:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99026PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--12:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50104RN DADAR PASSRNDR12:1712:2000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
98090PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--12:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98083CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL12:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98085CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL12:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98092PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--12:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99019TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL12:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98094PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--12:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98087CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99028PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--13:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ13:0013:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC13:0013:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
98096PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--13:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98089CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL13:1013:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN13:1013:1500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
98091CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL13:16----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98098PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--13:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98093CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL13:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98100PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--13:27--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98102PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--13:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98095CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG13:3513:4000:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
98104PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--13:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99021TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL13:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA13:4013:4500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN13:4013:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESTENDR13:4013:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69168BSR PNVL MEMUBSRPNVL13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98097CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL13:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98106PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--13:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98908ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL13:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99030PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98099CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL14:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98108PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--14:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99023TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL14:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98101CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL14:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
98110PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99032PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--14:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98112PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--14:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69167PNVL BSR MEMUPNVLBSR--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98114PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--14:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98103CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL14:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98105CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL14:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98116PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--14:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98107CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
99025TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL14:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98118PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--14:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98120PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--15:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98109CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL15:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99034PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--15:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
98122PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--15:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98111CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL15:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17321UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT15:2015:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98124PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--15:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98126PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--15:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAOLTT15:2515:3000:05HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
98115CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL15:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99036PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--15:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99027TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL15:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98128PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--15:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98117CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL15:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99038PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--15:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPNVLNED--16:00--XYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
98130PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--16:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98119CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98121CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:06----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98132PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98123CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98125CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98134PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--16:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTTMAQ16:2216:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99029TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL16:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98127CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:31----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98909PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--16:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98136PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--16:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99040PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--16:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98129CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98138PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--16:46--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98131CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98140PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--16:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98133CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98911PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--16:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50103RATNAGIRI PASSDRRN16:5717:0100:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
98135CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL17:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98142PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--17:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98137CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL17:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98144PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--17:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98139CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL17:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98913PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--17:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSCSTMPUNE17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99031TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL17:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98146PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--17:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98141VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL17:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99042PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--17:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98143CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL17:41----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98148PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--17:49--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71096ROHA DIVA DMUROHADIVA17:4817:5100:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98145CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL17:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98150PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--17:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO17:5518:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS17:5518:0000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
98152PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--18:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98147CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL18:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM18:0518:1000:05HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL18:0518:1000:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM18:0518:1000:05HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM18:0518:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTTKCVL18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99033TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL18:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98154PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--18:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98149CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL18:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69166BSR PNVL MEMUBSRPNVL18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS18:2518:3000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
98151VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL18:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR18:3018:3300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98915PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--18:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69161PANVEL DRD MEMUPNVLDRD--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98156PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--18:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98153CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL18:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99035TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL18:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98158PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--18:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98155CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL18:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98157VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98160PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98162PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--19:04--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98159CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50106SWV DIVA PASSSWVDIVA19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
98164PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98161CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98163CSTM PNVL LADIES SPLCSTMPNVL19:23----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98166PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--19:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99037TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL19:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98168PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--19:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAOCSTM19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
98165CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL19:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99048PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--19:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98917PNVL ADH LOCALPNVLADH--19:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98167CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL19:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL19:4219:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
98910ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL19:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98170PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--19:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98172PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII19:5019:5500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG19:5019:5500:05HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA19:5019:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
98169CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99039TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98174PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--20:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98912ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL20:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98171CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL20:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99050PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--20:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98173VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL20:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98176PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--20:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98178PNVL VDLR LOCALPNVLVDLR--20:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98175CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL20:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99041TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98180PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--20:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI20:3020:3500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
98182PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB20:3020:3500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98177CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL20:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99052PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--20:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
71095DIVA ROHA DMUDIVAROHA20:3720:4000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98914ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98184PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--20:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98179CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL20:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98186PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--20:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98181VDLR PANVEL LOCALVDLRPNVL21:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98188PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--21:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99043TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL21:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98183CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98190PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--21:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98185VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99054PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--21:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98187CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL21:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98192PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--21:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNEERS21:2021:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA21:2021:2500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB21:2021:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL21:2021:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98189VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL21:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98191CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98194PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99045TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98196PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--21:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAODR21:4821:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
98916ADH PNVL LOCALADHPNVL21:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22629DADAR TEN EXPDRTEN21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG21:5021:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98193CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98198PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--21:59--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99047TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL22:01----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC22:0022:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ22:0022:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL22:0022:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL22:0022:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98195CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL22:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98200PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--22:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99056PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--22:11--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98197VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL22:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98202PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--22:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98199CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL22:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM22:1522:2000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
98204PNVL VASHI LOCALPNVLVSH--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMILTT22:1722:2000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL22:2022:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
98206PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--22:29--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98201CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL22:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98203VDLR PNVL LOCALVDLRPNVL22:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99049TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL22:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98205CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL22:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98210PNVL VASHI LOCALPNVLVSH--22:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98207CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL22:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98214PNVL BEPR LOCALPNVLBEPR--23:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99051TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL23:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98209CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL23:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98216PNVL VASHI LOCALPNVLVSH--23:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTMMAJN23:1223:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99058PNVL TNA LOCALPNVLTNA--23:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98211CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL23:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
98220PNVL BEPR LOCALPNVLBEPR--23:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98213CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL23:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE23:3523:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE23:3523:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
99053TNA PNVL LOCALTNAPNVL23:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98222PNVL CSTM LOCALPNVLCSTM--23:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
98215CSTM PNVL LOCALCSTMPNVL23:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 405 / Found: 405)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :