ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PARADIP (PRDP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22813SRC PRDP SF EXSRCPRDP03:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58402PRDP CTC PASSPRDPCTC--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP09:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58406PRDP CTC PASSPRDPCTC--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78507CTC PRDP DMUCTCPRDP13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78508PRDP CTC DMUPRDPCTC--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58405CTC PRDP PASSCTCPRDP16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58401CTC PRDP PASSCTCPRDP20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP--23:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPPRDPSRC--23:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :