ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:22:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI23:3500:1500:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI00:0500:1500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI00:0500:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED00:4000:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP00:4000:5000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC01:4501:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17621AWB RU EXPRESSAWBRU01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA01:4501:5500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA01:4501:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP02:1002:3000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11406AMI PUNE EXPAMIPUNE03:0003:1000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL04:0004:2000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57553PAU ADB PASSPRLIADB--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY04:2004:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPNVLNED05:4006:0500:25HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED05:4006:0500:25HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51426MRJ PRLI PASSMRJPRLI06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNEAMI06:4506:5500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57549AURANGABAD PSGRHYBAWB07:0007:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51425PRLI MRJ PASSPRLIMRJ--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16593NED SBC EXPNEDSBC08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT09:2009:4000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57548PAU HYB PASSPAUHYB10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57554ADB PRLI PASADBPRLI12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57540PARLI AK PASSPRLIAK--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51434PVR NZB PASSPVRNZB15:5016:1000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17622RU AWB EXPRESSRUAWB17:1017:2000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
57547HYB PAU PASSHYBPAU18:0518:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57522PAU PRLI PASSPAUPRLI19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16594SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
57521PRLI PAU PASSPRLIPAU--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07617NED PNVL SPLNEDPNVL20:2020:3000:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51433NZB PVR PASSNZBPVR20:4021:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57550HYDERABAD PASSAWBHYB21:4522:0500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57539AK PRLI PASSAKPRLI22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17614NED PUNE EXPNEDPUNE23:2023:4000:20HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :