ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:55 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PATHANKOT (PTK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
52471PTK JDNX PASS N GPTKJDNX--02:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK02:1502:4000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19225BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT03:4004:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
52463PTK BJPL PASS N GPTKBJPL--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74672PTK ASR DMUPTKASR--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74909PTK UHP DMUPTKUHP--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54612PTK ASR PASSPTKASR--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74902PTK JUC DMUPTKJUC--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52465PTK BJPL PASS N GPTKBJPL--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI--06:55--YYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
54611ASR PTK PASSASRPTK07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG06:5507:4000:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54614PTK ASR PASSPTKASR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK08:20----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54622PTK JUC PASSPTKJUC--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52462JMKR PTK PASS N GJMKRPTK08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54613ASR PTK PASSASRPTK09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52473PTK JDNX PASS N GPTKJDNX--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52464BJPL PTK PASS N GBJPLPTK10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI10:2510:5500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT11:0011:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT11:0011:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74901JUC PTK DMUJUCPTK11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14633RAVI EXPASRPTK11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74674PTK ASR DMUPTKASR--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04992JAT PTK DEMUJATPTK12:10----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
52467PTK BJPL PASS N GPTKBJPL--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14634RAVI EXPPTKASR--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52466BJPL PTK PASS N GBJPLPTK14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI14:0514:4000:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04991PTK JAT DEMU SPLPTKJAT--14:40--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74671ASR PTK DMUASRPTK15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52469PTK BJPL PASS N GPTKBJPL--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT15:1016:3001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54616PTK ASR PASSPTKASR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74904PTK JUC DMUPTKJUC--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52472JDNX PTK PASS N GJDNXPTK17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52461PTK JMKR PASS N GPTKJMKR--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74673ASR PTK DMUASRPTK18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK18:40----YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT18:4019:0500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74676PTK ASR DMUPTKASR--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74910UHP PTK DMUUHPPTK19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52468BJPL PTK PASS N GBJPLPTK20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54621JUC PTK PASSJUCPTK20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54615ASR PTK PASSASRPTK20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74903JUC PTK DMUJUCPTK21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52474JDNX PTK PASS N GJDNXPTK22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74675ASR PTK DMUASRPTK23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI--23:20--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19226JAT BTI EXPJATBTI23:3023:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
52470BJPL PTK PASS N GBJPLPTK23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :