ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:53 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99802PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--00:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99833LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL--00:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51401PUNE MMR PASSPUNEMMR--00:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTMLUR00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM00:3500:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS00:5001:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY00:5001:0000:10HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN00:5001:0000:10HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXCSTMSUR01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99901TGN PUNE LOCALTGNPUNE01:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSTM01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSTMHYB01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXSURCSTM01:2001:3000:10HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99835LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR01:4002:0000:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL01:4002:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR02:0002:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT02:0002:0500:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT02:0002:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPMYSDR02:1002:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR02:1002:1500:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTTSC02:0502:1500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR02:1002:1500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSTMSUR02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR02:2002:3000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLAMIPUNE02:45----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE02:45----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE02:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE02:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBPPUNE02:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBLLTT02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSTM03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM03:2003:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE04:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE04:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22108LATUR CSTM EXPLURCSTM04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI04:0504:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS04:1004:2000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR04:0504:2000:15HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC04:1004:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC04:1004:2000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC04:1004:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC04:1004:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTMBJP04:0504:2000:15HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE04:40----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE04:40----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE04:40----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE04:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
99804PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE05:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01316CSTM-SUR SPLCSTMSUR04:4005:0000:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11098POORNA EXPRESSERSPUNE05:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA04:5505:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN04:5505:0500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASPUNENZM--05:15--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM--05:15--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99806PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12025SHATABDI EXPPUNESC--05:50--YYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESERSPUNE05:50----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSTM--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07617NED PNVL SPLNEDPNVL06:1506:2000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
99808PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51450SUR PUNE PASSSURPUNE06:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
99801LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99902PUNE TGN LOCALPUNETGN--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE06:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXNZMPUNE07:10----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12297PUNE DURONTOADIPUNE07:10----XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
51451PUNE BRMT PASSPUNEBRMT--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNECSTM--07:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51402MMR PUNE PASSMMRPUNE07:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN07:2507:4000:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNECSTM--07:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99803LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP07:4007:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT07:5007:5500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12220DURONTO AC EXPSCLTT07:5007:5500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE08:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE08:05----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99810PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE08:05----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE08:05----XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE08:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51449PUNE SUR PASSPUNESUR--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME08:0508:1500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
51436STR PUNE PASSSTRPUNE08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99903TGN PUNE LOCALTGNPUNE08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51350DD PUNE PASSDDPUNE08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99805LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99904PUNE TGN LOCALPUNETGN--08:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51409PUNE KOP PASSPUNEKOP--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG08:4509:0000:15HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM08:4509:0000:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSTMPUNE09:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE09:20----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17614NED PUNE EXPNEDPUNE09:20----YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12169SUR INTERCITYPUNESUR--09:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP09:1509:3000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS09:1509:3000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51325PUNE DD PASSPUNEDD--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99807LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE09:45----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE09:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE09:45----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
99812PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12127INTERCITY EXPCSTMPUNE09:57----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51324BRMT PUNE PASSBRMTPUNE10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ--10:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12158HUTATMA EXPRESSSURPUNE10:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC--10:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE--10:45--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTT10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP--10:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP--10:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE11:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSTMPUNE11:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM--11:10--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS--11:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51318PUNE KJT PASSPUNEKJT--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR11:0511:2000:15HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR11:0511:2000:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPAJNIPUNE11:45----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTHWHPUNE11:45----YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL--11:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTMSBC11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99809LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17321UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE12:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99816PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE12:25----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99811LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99818PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11406AMI PUNE EXPAMIPUNE13:15----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17014HYB PUNE EXPHYBPUNE13:15----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51452BRMT PUNE PASBRMTPUNE13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESPUNEHYB--14:15--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB--14:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
99820PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE15:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH--15:15--XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNEAJNI--15:15--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI--15:15--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB--15:20--XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99813LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP--15:20--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSTM--15:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLTTBIDR15:3015:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA15:3015:3500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED15:3015:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99906PUNE TGN LOCALPUNETGN--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ15:4515:5000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC15:4515:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ15:4515:5000:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSTM15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM15:5516:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM15:5516:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG--16:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99815LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV--16:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP--16:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN--16:15--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
99822PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51410KOP PUNE PASSKOPPUNE16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL16:2016:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG16:2016:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM16:3016:4000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM16:3016:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM16:3016:4000:10HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTTMAS16:4016:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51435PUNE STR PASSPUNESTR--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99817LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99824PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT--17:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI17:1517:2000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB--17:30--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99907TGN PUNE LOCALTGNPUNE17:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP--17:40--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP--17:40--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP--17:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNECSTM--17:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12157HUTATMA EXPRESSPUNESUR--18:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99826PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--18:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12170PUNE INTERCITYSURPUNE18:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51317KJT PUNE PASSKJTPUNE18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH--18:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSTM--18:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSTMPUNE18:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99819LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51347PUNE BRMT PASSPUNEBRMT--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNEERS--18:45--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII18:4018:5000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB18:4018:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT18:4018:5000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII18:4018:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU18:4018:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99828PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP19:1519:3000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
51326BRMT PUNE PASSBRMTPUNE19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99821LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI--19:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ--19:50--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT--19:50--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSCSTMPUNE19:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL--19:50--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPNVLNED19:4519:5000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11076BIDR LTT EXPBIDRLTT19:5019:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT19:5019:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17613PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED--19:55--YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT19:5019:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99830PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51353PUNE DD PASSPUNEDD--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE20:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51456SUR PUNE PASSSURPUNE20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12123DECCAN QUEENCSTMPUNE20:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99825LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA--20:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE20:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
99834PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--21:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR21:0521:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS21:0521:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZMPUNE21:25----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZMPUNE21:25----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNEADI--21:35--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN--22:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED--22:00--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNEAMI--22:00--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
99827LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP21:5522:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99836PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL--22:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC22:2522:3000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC22:2522:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE22:2522:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51455PUNE SUR PASSPUNESUR--22:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
99829LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99908PUNE TGN LOCALPUNETGN--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM22:5523:0500:10HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM22:5523:0500:10HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
12026PUNE SHATABDISCPUNE23:10----YYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99831LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11097POORNA EXPRESSPUNEERS--23:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 277 / Found: 277)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :