ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PANDHARPUR (PVR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11051SUR KOP EXPSURKOP02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51433NZB PVR PASSNZBPVR05:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11052KOP SOLAPUR EXPKOPSUR04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51434PVR NZB PASSPVRNZB--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51438MRJ KWV PASSMRJKWV08:4708:5000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01413SUR MRJ SPLSURMRJ08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP10:0510:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR10:30----YXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
06541YPR PVR EXPYPRPVR11:35----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51437KWV MRJ PASSKWVMRJ11:4311:5300:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11001SNSI-PVR EXPSNSIPVR12:15----YXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11002PVR-SNSI EXPPVRSNSI--13:00--YXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06542PVR YPR SPLPVRYPR--13:35--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51425PRLI MRJ PASSPRLIMRJ15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP16:4016:5000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM--17:25--YXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
01414MRJ SUR SPLMRJSUR18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22146MRJ PVR SUP EXPMRJPVR20:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22145PVR MRJ SUP EXPPVRMRJ--21:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51426MRJ PRLI PASSMRJPRLI23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :