ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:40:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PALWAL (PWL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLSPWL01:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUPWLALJN--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN03:5303:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64958PALWAL AGRA MEMUPWLAGC--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP05:4105:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP05:4105:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLSKSV05:5806:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64011PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64053PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJNDLS06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESMTJKKDE07:0707:0900:02HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64075PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB07:2407:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUPWLNDLS--08:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS08:2808:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB08:4608:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH08:5408:5600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54004NZM KSV PASSNZMKSV10:4110:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR11:0311:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZMPWL11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64012SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64013PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54003KSV NZM PASSKSVNZM14:0015:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT15:1815:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64493PWL NZM EMUPWLNZM--16:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64016SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP16:5616:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV17:3617:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR18:0418:0500:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR18:3918:4000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64904GZB MTJ EMUGZBMTJ18:5018:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGCNZM18:5118:5300:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC19:0919:1100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLSPWL19:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESKKDEMTJ20:0620:0800:02HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUKSVNDLS20:4020:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64957AGC PWL MEMUAGCPWL21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64019PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUALJNPWL22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM22:2822:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64496NZM KSV EMUNZMKSV22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS23:3623:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS23:3623:3800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 68 / Found: 68)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :