ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:10 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAIPUR JN (R)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU00:0100:1100:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58217TIG RAIPUR PASSTIGR00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA00:2500:3500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58218R TIG PASSRTIG--02:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM02:1502:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI02:3002:5500:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP02:5003:0500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI02:4003:0500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED03:0003:1000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB02:4503:1000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT03:0003:1000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI03:1003:3500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI03:1003:3500:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18212JDB DURG EXPJDBDURG04:2004:3000:10HXXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
68701R DURG MEMU LOCALRDURG--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP04:5505:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE05:1005:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU05:1005:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58527R VSKP PASSRVSKP--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC05:2505:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
68741DURG G MEMURG--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA05:1505:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08797DURG RIG SF SPDURGRIG05:5005:5500:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH06:0006:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC06:0006:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH06:0006:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG06:1006:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE06:2506:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
68730DGG R MEMUDGGR06:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE06:4006:4500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT06:3506:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18518VSKP KRBA EXPREVSKPKRBA06:3006:5500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT06:5507:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68728R BSP MEMURBSP--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJNR07:15----XXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
68702DURG R MEMUDURGR07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP06:4507:2000:35HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI06:5507:2000:25HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC07:1507:2500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68703RAIPUR DURG MEMURDURG--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM07:3507:4500:10HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04407DURG NZM SPLDURGNZM07:4007:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ07:4007:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68710DGG R MEMUDGGR07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
28242CHRM DURG PAS ECHRMDURG08:0508:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18242ABKP DURG PAS EABKPDURG08:0508:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68705R DGG MEMURDGG--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78816DRZ DURG PASSDRZR09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM09:0009:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
78815R GUDM DMURGUDM--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58201BSP R PASSBSPR09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58118G JSG PASSGJSG09:2009:2700:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST09:3509:5500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI09:3509:5500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB09:3509:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI09:3509:5500:20HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA10:0010:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS10:0010:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST10:0010:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP10:0510:1500:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
68704DURG R MEMUDURGR10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS10:3010:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG10:3010:3500:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP10:3510:4500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP10:3510:4500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE10:4510:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58203GAD R PASSGADR11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58208JNRD RAIPUR PASSJNRDDGG10:1511:1000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68724G R MEMUGR11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT11:2011:3000:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR11:2011:3000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP11:3011:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58530VSKP DURG PASVSKPDURG11:2511:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18209DRZ R EXPRESSDRZR11:50----XXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR11:4011:5000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04408NZM DURG SPLNZMDURG11:5011:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG12:0512:1500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY11:5512:1500:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG12:0512:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12536LJN GARIBRATHRLJN--12:20--XXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
68707RAIPUR DURG MEMURDURG--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTDURGNZM12:3512:4000:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG12:3512:4000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT12:3512:4000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII12:3012:5500:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR12:4512:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT12:4512:5500:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT12:3012:5500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68745GAD R PASSGADR13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68746R GAD MEMURGAD--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE13:1013:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG13:1013:2000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG13:1013:2000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSRITR--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18211DURG JDB EXPDURGJDB13:4013:5000:10HYXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG14:0514:1500:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP14:0514:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG14:0514:1500:10HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI14:0014:2500:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH14:2014:3000:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH14:2014:3000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH14:2014:3000:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUDGGBSP15:1015:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58207R JNRD PASSRJNRD--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP15:0515:3000:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC15:3015:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH15:3015:4000:10HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS15:3015:4000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI15:3015:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSGG15:5016:3000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT16:0016:3000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI16:3016:5000:20HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI16:3016:5000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18213DURG JP EXPDURGJP16:4516:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM16:4017:0000:20HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI17:0017:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68709R DGG MEMURDGG--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58206ITR R PASSITRR17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68708DURG R MEMUDURGR18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58204R GAD PASSDGGGAD17:5518:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68717R DURG MEMURDURG--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS18:2518:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE18:2518:3500:10HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP18:2518:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18210R DRZ EXPRESSRDRZ--18:40--XXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT18:5019:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT18:5019:0000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT18:3519:0000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68719BSP R MEMUBSPR19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68721R DGG MEMURDGG--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58202R BSP PASSRBSP--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP19:3019:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP19:3019:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI19:3019:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP19:2019:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASSVSKPR19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58529DURG VSKP PGRDURGVSKP19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP19:5020:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT20:0520:1500:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN20:0520:1500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68718DURG R MEMUDURGR20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB20:2520:3500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV20:2520:3500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV20:2520:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68725RAIPUR DURG MEMURDURG--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68727BSP R MEMUBSPR20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG21:1521:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18214JP DURG EXPJPDURG21:1521:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP21:1521:4000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08798RIG DURG SF SPLRIGDURG21:3521:4000:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
18241DURG ABKP EX PADURGABKP21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18241DURG ABKP EX PADURGCHRM21:3021:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68729R DGG MEMURDGG--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68742G DURG MEMUGR22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA22:1022:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68726DURG R MEMUDURGR23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC23:1023:1500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR22:5523:2500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 191 / Found: 191)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :