Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 23-Aug-2014 07:04:56 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPRG00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH01:0001:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD02:4002:4500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH02:4002:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54153RBL CNB PASSRBLCNB--02:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW02:5002:5500:05HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX 
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC03:1403:1600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT03:1403:1600:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS03:1403:1600:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPRGBE03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB04:0104:0600:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX 
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT04:0104:0600:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB04:2804:3300:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54377PRG BE PASSPRGBE04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54211RBL CNB PASSRBLCNB--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNBE05:3505:4000:05HXYYXYXYXX2AXXXSLX 
84369TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDBE05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLBE05:3505:4000:05HYXXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX 
54221RBL RRS PASSRBLRRS--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO06:0006:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH06:0506:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB06:2106:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14202RBL JNU EXPRBLJNU--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54254LKO PYG PASSLKOPYG06:4707:0000:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD07:0107:0500:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBSCALD07:0107:0500:04HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX 
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH07:2807:3000:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
74201PBH LKO DEMUPBHLKO07:2807:3300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL08:20----YXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
21067PBH RBL EXPPBHRBL08:20----YXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14215GANGA GOMTI EXPALDLKO08:2808:3300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKOBSB08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
54226RBL UCR PASSRBLUCR--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54293PBH LKO PASSPBHLKO08:3808:4700:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14210LKO ALD INTRCTYLKOBDL09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO09:3009:3500:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB09:3309:3800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB09:3309:3800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
54222RRS RBL PASSRRSRBL10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54225UCR RBL PASSUCRRBL10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS11:0811:1300:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO12:0512:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH12:1112:1600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB13:1213:2200:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB14:0714:0900:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB14:3714:4200:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT15:1315:1500:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54228RBL UCR PASSRBLUCR--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA15:4815:5300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI15:4815:5300:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT--16:15--YXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH16:2016:2500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO16:2216:2700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54294LKO PBH PASSLKOPBH16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14209BDL LKO INTRCTYBDLLKO17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
54223RBL RRS PASSRBLRRS--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14370TRIVENI EXPBESGRL17:5518:0000:05HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX 
14370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD17:5518:0000:05HXYXYXYXXXXXXXSLX 
24370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD17:5518:0000:05HYXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX 
24370TRIVENI EXPBESKTN17:5518:0000:05HYXYXYXYXX2AXXXSLX 
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
74202LKO PBH DEMULKOPBH18:1718:2200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54227UCR RBL PASSUCRRBL18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54212CNB RBL PASSCNBRBL19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR19:0319:0800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14216GANGA GOMTI EXPLKOALD19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI19:1019:2300:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSBLKO20:0320:0800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
54378BE PRG PASSBEPRG20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL20:4020:4500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH20:4420:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ20:5521:0100:06HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX 
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE20:5521:0100:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54253PYG LKO PASSPYGLKO21:1221:1700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
14201JNU RBL EXPJNURBL21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54224RRS RBL PASSRRSRBL22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU22:1522:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54154CNB RBL PASSCNBRBL22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT23:1523:2000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU23:1523:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM23:1723:2300:06HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 86 (Total Trains Found: 86)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :