ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:53 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - REWARI (RE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR23:5800:0500:07HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG23:5800:0500:07HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR23:5800:0500:07HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54833JP HSR PASSJPHSR23:4500:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59729SIKR RE PASSENGERSIKRRE01:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW01:4301:4500:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54781BTI RE PASSBTIRE01:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ02:4002:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54834HSR JP PASSHSRJP02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19610HW AII EXPHWAII03:1703:2000:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII03:3503:4000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII03:3503:4000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12982CHETAK EXPUDZDEE03:4303:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE04:0204:0700:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54784RE FKA PASSREFKA--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54019RE ROK PASSREROK--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54789RE BKN PASSREBKN--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74004RE DLI PASSREDLI--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59716RE FL PASSREFL--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54413DLI RE PASSDLIRE05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54012SDLP TKJ PASSSDLPTKJ05:4506:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74018ROK RE DEMUROKRE06:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74848HSR SDLP RE DMUHSRRE06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74015RE JIND DEMUREJIND--07:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54792BNW MTJ PASSBNWMTJ06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSREDLI--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74845RE SDLP HSR DMUREHSR--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII07:4507:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
54309DLI RE PASSDLIRE08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI07:3008:2500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59715FL RE PASSFLRE08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI08:3008:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI08:3008:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54787BNW RE PASSBNWRE08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN07:5008:4000:50HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEESIKR08:3008:4000:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE07:5008:4000:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE07:5008:4000:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
59720RE FL PASSREFL--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54782RE BTI PASSREBTI--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI08:5009:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI08:5009:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54310RE DLI PASSREDLI--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54085DLI RE PASSDLIRE09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR10:0010:0500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAIINZM10:0810:1000:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
54835HSR RE PASSHSRRE10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
54086RE DLI DMUREDLI--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59721JP HSR PASSJPHSR10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE10:4510:5000:05HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG10:4510:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS10:5010:5200:02HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS11:3511:3700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE11:3511:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK11:5011:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59727SIKR RE PASSENGERSIKRRE11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54809RE JU PASSREJU--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSMUTRE12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54752SGNR RE PASSSGNRRE12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE12:3012:3500:05HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE12:3012:3500:05HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM12:3512:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT12:3512:3700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59730RE SIKR PASSENGERRESIKR--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54416RE DLI PASSREDLI--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54751RE SGNR PASSRESGNR--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ13:5013:5200:02HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ13:5013:5200:02HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54421DEE RE PASSDEERE14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSREMUT--14:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR14:5614:5800:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC14:5614:5800:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT14:5614:5800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54810JU RE PASSJURE15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ15:2015:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA15:2015:2200:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII15:2015:2200:02HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
74003DLI RE PASSDLIRE16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59719FL RE PASSFLRE16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74002RE DLI PASSREDLI--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI17:0517:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59722HSR JP PASSHSRJP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54836RE HSR PASSREHSR--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS17:4817:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZMAII17:4817:5000:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE17:3018:0200:32HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP17:3018:0200:32HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE17:3018:0200:32HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
54417DLI RE PASSDLIRE18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54791MTJ BNW PASSMTJBNW18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74846HSR SDLP RE DMUHSRRE19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSIKRDEE18:4519:1000:25HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74016JIND RE DEMUJINDRE19:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74847RE SDLP HSR DMUREHSR--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54420RE DLI PASSREDLI--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59718RE FL PASSREFL--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74017RE ROK DEMUREROK--19:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54783FKA RE PASSFKARE20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12981CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54011TKJ SDLP PASSTKJSDLP20:4521:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54788RE BNW PASSREBNW--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54020RE ROK PASSROKRE21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN22:0022:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59717FL RE PASSFLRE22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74001DLI RE PASSDLIRE22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54790BKN RE PASSBKNRE22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU23:2023:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59728RE SIKR PASSENGERRESIKR--23:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU23:5523:5700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 134 / Found: 134)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :