ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAYAGADA (RGDA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA23:5000:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE23:5000:0500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP01:5502:1000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58530VSKP DURG PASVSKPDURG02:0502:2000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI02:2502:4000:15HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP02:5503:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESROUKRPU03:4004:0500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE04:0004:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP04:2504:4000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP04:3804:5000:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP04:3504:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58503RGDA VSKP PASSRGDAVSKP--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB05:1005:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18437BBS BWIP LINK EBBSJNRD04:5005:5501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC06:0506:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR06:0506:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR06:0506:2000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS06:0506:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS06:0506:2000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR06:1506:3000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58529DURG VSKP PGRDURGVSKP06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN07:2007:3500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE07:2007:3500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA07:2007:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58302KRPU SBP PASSKRPUSBP07:3508:0000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASSVSKPR07:4508:2000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT08:0508:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP08:0508:2000:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXPKRPUVSKP08:5509:0000:05HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM09:3009:4000:10HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58537KRPU VSKP PASSKRPUVSKP09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI09:5510:1000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH10:3511:0000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58538VSKP KRPU PASSVSKPKRPU10:5511:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIRGDA12:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18301SBP RGDA EXPRESSBPRGDA13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP13:3013:4500:15HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA13:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDASBP--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDAPURI--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP14:2514:4000:15HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA--15:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB15:2015:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED15:4015:5500:15HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58527R VSKP PASSRVSKP16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHASBPYPR16:1516:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58301SBP KRPU PASSSBPKRPU16:5517:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18512VSKP KRPU INT EVSKPKRPU17:4017:4500:05HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA18:5019:0500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY19:1519:3000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB19:2519:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18212JDB DURG EXPJDBDURG19:3019:5500:25HXYXYXYXXXXXXXSLX
18211DURG JDB EXPDURGJDB20:2020:4500:25HYXYXYXXXXXXXXSLX
18108KRPU ROU EXPRESKRPUROU20:4521:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58504VSKP RGDA PASSVSKPRGDA21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18438BWIP BBS LINK EJNRDBBS21:4522:3000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAYPRSBP23:2023:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18518VSKP KRBA EXPREVSKPKRBA23:1523:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI23:2023:3500:15HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :