ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:12 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RANAGHAT JN (RHA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB00:2600:2800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA00:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAHLGL01:1201:1700:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA01:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53172LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH02:1002:1800:08HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH03:5103:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31712RHA NH LOCALRHANH--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33711RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--04:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH04:4004:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31741RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--04:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31721RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--04:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH04:5704:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63131RHA LGL MEMURHALGL--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:1205:1400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH05:1405:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33712BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA05:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL05:2405:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31743RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH05:3305:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31711NH RHA LOCALNHRHA05:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31571RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--05:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31723RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--06:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE06:1106:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33713RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--06:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB06:2606:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:3306:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63134LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33714BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31742GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33715RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--07:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA07:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63133RHA LGL MEMURHALGL--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31745RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH--07:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:4507:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:5807:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH08:0308:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33716BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31781RHA STB LOCALRHASTB--08:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53174LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH08:1108:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13113HAZARDUARI EXPKOAALGL08:2008:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31744GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA08:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31722KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA08:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33717RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--08:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31747RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13104BHAGIRATHI EXPLGLSDAH08:4908:5100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH09:1409:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:1409:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31782STB RHA LOCALSTBRHA09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33719RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--09:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE09:3209:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH09:3409:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:4209:4400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL09:4909:5100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESLGLKOAA09:5309:5500:02HXYXYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33718BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA10:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--10:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33721RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--10:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:2310:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB10:3010:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH10:3410:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31758GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ10:4210:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31757RHA GXD LOCALRHAGEDE--10:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53176LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH10:5110:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33720BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPCSDAH11:0511:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31784STB RHA LOCALSTBRHA11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33723RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA11:28----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH11:3011:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31714RHA NH LOCALRHANH--11:40--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63132LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE11:4611:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:5711:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33752BNJ STB LOCALBNJSTB12:0012:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:2112:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31746GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--12:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ12:3912:4100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH12:4512:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33722BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33751STB BNJ LOCALSTBBNJ13:0313:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31783RHA STB LOCALRHASTB--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31713NH RHA LOCALNHRHA13:12----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63135RHA LGL MEMURHALGL--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB13:2413:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH13:2713:3000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA13:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31749RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH13:4413:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33724BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:5213:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33725RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH14:2314:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAHLGL14:2414:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31786STB RHA LOCALSTBRHA14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE14:3814:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH14:4414:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:5514:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33726BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJRHA14:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH15:0215:0400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ15:1215:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31751RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33727RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63136LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH--15:30--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
53179KOAA LGL PASSKOAALGL15:3915:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:5215:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE15:5515:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33728BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJRHA16:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:0816:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:1016:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33729RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--16:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA16:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:5816:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63137RHA LGL MEMURHALGL--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33730BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA17:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ17:1517:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31748GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB17:3417:3600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:3817:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13117KOAA LGL EXPRESKOAALGL17:4517:4700:02HYXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
31753RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:0018:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33731RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53180LGL KOAA PASSLGLKOAA18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31750GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33732BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33739RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ18:5618:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:5818:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE19:0519:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31752GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31755RHA GEDE LOCALRHAGEDE--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13114HAZARDUARI EXPLGLKOAA19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA19:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33733RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13103BHAGIRATHI EXPSDAHLGL19:5319:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH19:5719:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--20:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE20:1320:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33734BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA20:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:1820:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ20:2620:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:3520:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:4220:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH20:4420:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33735RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--20:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:0421:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH21:0221:0800:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL21:1121:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31724KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ21:2321:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:2521:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31754GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA21:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH--21:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33736BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA21:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:4221:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH21:4421:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAHBPC21:5721:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:5922:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:1822:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31725RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ--22:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:2422:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:3422:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31756GEDE RHA LOCALGEDERHA22:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH22:4922:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ22:5122:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33737RHA BNJ LOCALRHABNJ--23:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:1223:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE23:1923:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63138LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:3823:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33738BNJ RHA LOCALBNJRHA23:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31726KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA23:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 208 / Found: 208)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :