ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:24 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAIGARH (RIG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM00:1900:2400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU00:2100:2600:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT01:5101:5600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH03:0103:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH03:0203:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM--03:30--XYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSTATABSP03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM04:5104:5600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ05:1605:2100:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ05:1605:2100:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG--06:25--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP06:3206:3700:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE06:4706:4900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR07:1907:2100:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA07:1907:2100:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA07:1907:2100:02HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68735RIG BSP MEMURIGBSP--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT08:4108:4300:02HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSGG08:3009:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI09:0609:1100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58214BSP JSG PASSBSPJSG09:2909:3400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ09:5109:5300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08797DURG RIG SF SPDURGRIG10:20----YYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA11:3511:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW12:3712:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB12:3812:4300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68738BSP RIG MEMUBSPRIG13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG14:2614:3100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT14:5114:5300:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT14:5114:5300:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT14:5114:5300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP15:0615:0800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68737RIG BSP MEMURIGBSP--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR16:1116:1300:02HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSGJSG16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08798RIG DURG SF SPLRIGDURG--17:30--YYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH18:0018:0200:02HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH18:0018:0200:02HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH18:2518:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58213JSG BSP PASSJSGBSP18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG19:05----YXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH19:2119:2300:02HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH20:0420:0900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG22:00----YYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
58114BSP TATA PASSBSPTATA22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE22:1622:1800:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE22:1622:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI22:1622:1800:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS22:1622:1800:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM22:2922:3100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT23:0623:0800:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68736BSP RIG MEMUBSPRIG23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI23:5023:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM23:5023:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM23:5023:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :