ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:31 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPRJPB03:20----YYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXGHYRJPB03:20----XXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:5805:0000:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI04:5805:0000:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA05:1805:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE05:2105:2300:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE05:2105:2300:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG05:4205:4400:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIULPNBE05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP06:1206:1400:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB06:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA06:3206:3400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB06:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT--07:05--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
73212PNBE PTG DEMUPNBEPTG07:1007:1200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13226INTERCITY EXPRERJPBJYG--07:20--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23226SHC LINK EXPRESRJPBSHC--07:20--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD07:3207:3400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB07:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18696RJPB IPR EXPRESRJPBIPR--08:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
73213PTG DGHT DEMUPTGDGHT08:2308:2500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53232DNR TIA PASSDNRTIA08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKADNR08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME08:3608:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN08:4708:4900:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73261IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE08:4908:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53229RGD DNR PASSRGDDNR09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63262BXR FUT MEMUBXRFUT09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13234RAJGRIHA EXPRESDNRRGD09:2209:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
18697KOSHI EXPPRNCPNBE09:5209:5400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB09:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS10:2610:2800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR10:3210:3400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB--11:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB--11:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ11:1011:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE11:3611:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR11:5211:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE12:0512:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE12:1612:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73262PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18695IPR RJPB EXPRESIPRRJPB13:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE13:2413:2600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB14:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI14:1014:1200:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB14:1014:1200:02HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ14:3614:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13241BANKA RJPB EXPBAKARJPB15:00----XYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK--15:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE15:3215:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH16:1216:1400:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH16:1216:1400:02HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP16:4716:4900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE16:5716:5900:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18698KOSHI EXPPNBEPRNC17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB17:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB17:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63261FUT BXR MEMUFUTBXR17:1017:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESRGDDNR17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA17:2717:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBEGRD17:2717:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS--17:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS17:3617:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNRMKA18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53230DNR RGD PASSDNRRGD18:3118:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE18:3518:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII--18:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR18:4618:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT18:5618:5800:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS--19:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
73214DGHT PTG DEMUDGHTPTG19:2019:2200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13225INTERCITY EXPREJYGRJPB19:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23225RJPB LINK EXPSHCRJPB19:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
73263IPR PNBE DEMUIPRPNBE19:3519:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE19:4619:4800:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBEKIUL19:5619:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA20:1220:1400:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG--20:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
73264PNBE IPR DEMUPNBEIPR20:3620:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:5921:0100:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT20:5921:0100:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53231TIA DNR PASSTIADNR21:4121:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT21:5221:5400:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR22:1522:1700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
73211PTG PNBE DEMUPTGPNBE22:2722:2900:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPBNJP--22:45--XXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBGHY--22:45--YYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB23:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB23:05----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13242RJPB BANKA EXPRJPBBAKA--23:25--YYYYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT--23:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE23:4123:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 98 / Found: 98)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :