ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:37:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAJKOT JN (RJT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSVRLADI01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXOKHASMNH00:4501:2800:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSADIVRL02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19251SMNH OKHA EXPSMNHOKHA02:5803:1800:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR03:2903:3400:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA03:2903:3400:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA03:2903:3400:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO04:2304:2800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59507RAJKOT SMNH PASSRJTSMNH--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN05:2005:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC--05:25--XYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE--05:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHAADI05:0005:4000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST06:1006:1500:05HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST06:1006:1500:05HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK06:4506:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79454RJT WKR DEMURJTWKR--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79443RJT MORBI DMURJTMVI--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19571RJT PBR EXPRESSRJTPBR--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59207BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHA06:1007:1501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59421RJT VRL PASSRJTVRL--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA07:4508:0000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR07:4508:0000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA08:0008:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS08:2008:3000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA08:2008:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA08:2008:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59422SMNH RJT PASSSMNHRJT09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59504OKHA VG PASSOKHAVG09:1309:2000:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA10:0510:3500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT10:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19120SMNH ADI EXPSMNHADI10:5911:0400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA10:5011:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL09:5211:1501:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59459VERAVAL PASSRJTVRL--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC11:4411:4900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH11:4411:4900:05HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH11:4411:4900:05HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM11:4411:4900:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA11:4211:5700:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL11:4211:5700:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE--12:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA--12:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE12:1012:1500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR12:2512:3000:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI12:2512:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH13:0013:0700:07HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH13:0013:0700:07HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA13:1413:1900:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59212PBR RJT PASSPBRRJT13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA13:3013:3500:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR13:3013:3500:05HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA13:3513:4000:05HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP13:5814:0300:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP13:5814:0300:05HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59211RJT PBR PASSRJTPBR--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19119ADI SMNH EXPADISMNH15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS15:2815:3300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR15:2815:3300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA15:2815:3300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59508SMNH RJT PASSSMNHRJT15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY16:1516:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT17:3518:2000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT17:5018:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59423RJT SMNH PASSRJTSMNH--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59503VG OKHA PASSVGOKHA18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB18:3018:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19572PBR RJT EXPRESPBRRJT18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT18:50----YXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT18:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA19:0519:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM19:0519:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR19:0819:1300:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP19:2719:3200:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE19:2719:3200:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79445WKR RJT DEMUWKRRJT20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA20:5020:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVC20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM22:0022:0500:05HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
59424VRL RJT PASSVRLRJT22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL22:2322:2800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN22:2322:2800:05HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA22:2522:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
59547OKHA PASSENGERADIOKHA20:3022:4502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT22:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP23:5023:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP23:5023:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :