ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH00:0200:0300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS00:1100:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE00:1100:1300:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA00:1100:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN00:1100:1300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ00:1100:1300:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC00:1100:1300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57230VSKP MTM PASSVSKPMTM23:3000:1500:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI23:5000:2500:35HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP23:5000:2500:35HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC00:2900:3100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07211CCT QLN SPLCCTQLN01:0501:0700:02HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA01:1501:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP01:2001:2200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP01:3901:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM01:4801:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR01:5802:0000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR02:0102:0300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM02:0102:0300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI02:0102:0300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG02:0102:0300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP02:0102:0300:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP02:0502:0700:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY02:1102:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82851TPTY SUVIDHA EXVSKPTPTY02:1102:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC02:1102:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP02:1202:1400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT02:2302:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHAVSKPQLN02:3502:3700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57229MTM VSKP PASSRMTMVSKP02:3002:4500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57264NS VSKP PASSRNSVSKP02:3002:4500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY03:0503:1100:06HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS03:0003:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY03:1003:2500:15HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67262RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP04:0604:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE04:1804:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77242RJY BVRM DMURJYBVRM--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH04:5805:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82802ERS HWH SUVIDHAERSHWH04:5805:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC04:5905:0100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM05:1005:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS05:1005:1200:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS05:1005:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM05:1005:1200:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC05:1105:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH05:1105:1300:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP05:1105:1300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA05:3705:3900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12776COCANADA EXPSCCCT05:5005:5200:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC05:5205:5400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP06:0206:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57232COA BZA PASSCOABZA06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP06:1506:1700:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP06:1506:1700:02HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY06:1506:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS06:3006:3200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP06:3006:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLNVSKP07:0807:1000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP07:0807:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82842KJM BBS SUVIDHAKJMBBS07:1007:1200:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI07:1407:1600:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA07:2507:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ07:4007:4200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY07:4007:4200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY07:5107:5300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG07:5107:5300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS07:5107:5300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH07:5107:5300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH07:5107:5300:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57322RJY NS PASSRJYNS--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB08:0008:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP08:0008:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP08:2108:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS08:5008:5200:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS08:5008:5200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS08:5108:5200:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE08:5008:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ08:5008:5200:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC08:5208:5400:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
67300BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY09:0809:1300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH09:0909:1400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC09:1609:1800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS09:2109:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALHWHERS09:3009:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP09:3209:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP09:3209:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77237BVRM RJY DMUBVRMRJY09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC09:5509:5700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC09:5509:5700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT09:5509:5700:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP10:2210:2400:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP10:2310:2500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17242LINK EXPRESSVSKPNS10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESVSKPGNT10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA11:0511:0600:01HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
67295RJY VSKP MEMURJYVSKP--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM11:2011:2200:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN11:2011:2200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS11:2011:2200:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSQLNCCT12:1012:1200:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI12:1312:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77238RJY BVRM DMURJYBVRM--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZAVSKP12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR12:5512:5700:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR12:5512:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS12:5512:5700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS12:5512:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR12:5512:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC12:5512:5700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP13:1113:1600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP13:1113:1600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17241LINK EXPNSVSKP13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM13:3613:3800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP13:3613:3800:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM13:3613:3800:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57226VSKP BZA PASSVSKPBZA13:3513:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR13:5513:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP14:4014:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY15:2515:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY15:2715:2900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE15:2715:2900:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY15:2715:2900:02HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA15:3615:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA15:4015:4200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP15:4715:4900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL15:4515:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG15:5115:5300:02HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR15:5115:5300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS16:3916:4100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE16:4016:4200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC16:4016:4200:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL16:4516:4700:02HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPVSKPYPR16:5516:5700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57321BVRM RJY PASSBVRMRJY17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67299RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY17:2017:2200:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS17:2917:3400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH17:3217:3700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI17:4017:4200:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA17:4517:4700:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP17:4517:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS17:4817:5000:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR17:4817:5000:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC17:4817:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC17:4817:5000:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ17:4817:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM18:1118:1300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG18:2818:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC18:3718:4100:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM18:4018:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC18:5018:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC18:5318:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC18:5318:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC18:5318:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC18:5318:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC18:5318:5500:02HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY19:1019:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP19:1019:1200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH19:1019:1200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK19:1019:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM19:1019:1200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK19:1019:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH19:2219:2700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA19:3719:4200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC19:5020:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB20:3520:3900:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57231BZA COA PASSBZACOA20:4220:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA20:5521:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPCCTSC21:0521:0800:03HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE21:1321:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS21:3621:3800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI21:3621:3800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS21:3621:3800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP21:3621:3800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA21:4621:4800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBSKJM21:4821:5000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS21:5321:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC21:5521:5700:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY22:1122:1300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67261BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY22:2622:2800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS22:2622:2800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY22:2622:2800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS22:2622:2800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED22:4022:4200:02HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED22:4022:4200:02HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77241NS RJY DMUNSRJY23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67296VSKP RJY MEMUVSKPRJY23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57265VSKP NS PASSVSKPNS23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC23:3423:3600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 207 / Found: 207)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :