ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:04 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAMNAGAR (RMR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
55324RMR MB FAST PASSRMRMB--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR04:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
25013CORBETT PARK LINKMBRMR04:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15031RMR CDG EXPRMRCDG--05:35--XYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
55305MB RMR FAST PASSMBRMR06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR06:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
55306RMR MB PASSRMRMB--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15034RMR HW EXPRMRHW--08:35--YXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
55321MB RMR PASSMBRMR09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI--09:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55308RMR MB PASSRMRMB--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR11:55----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55307MB RMR PASSMBRMR12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55310RMR MB PASSRMRMB--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS--14:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55313KPV RMR PASSKPVRMR16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55314RMR KPV PASSRMRKPV--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF--17:55--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55309MB RMR PASSMBRMR20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25035RMR LINK EXPDLIRMR20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR20:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB--20:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM--22:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55323MB RMR PASSMBRMR23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15032CDG RMR EXPCDGRMR23:35----XYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15033HW RMR EXPHWRMR23:35----YXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR23:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :