ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jun-2017 17:43:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RATNAGIRI (RN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
50102MAO RN PASSMAORN00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
50103RATNAGIRI PASSDRRN00:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE00:5000:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAJNCSTM02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL02:5002:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTTERS02:5503:0000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXPUNEERS02:5503:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01448CSTM GANPATI SPSWVCSTM03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
50101RN MAO PASSRNMAO--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22629DADAR TEN EXPDRTEN03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01423PUNE SWV SPLPUNESWV03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG03:3503:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC04:0504:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL04:0504:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS04:0504:1000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC04:2504:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPCSTMMAJN04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN05:0005:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR05:0005:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01037LTT SWV AC SPLLTTSWV05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
50104RN DADAR PASSRNDR--05:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01185DR RN SPLDRRN05:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXCSTMMAO06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG07:0007:0500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT07:0007:0500:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
11003RAJYA RANI EXPDRSWV07:0007:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTTKRMI07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09457TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPTENJAM08:0508:1000:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESTENDR08:0508:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01114DR GANPATI SPLSWVDR08:0508:1000:05HXYXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
01445KRMI GANPATI SPCSTMKRMI08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
01186RN DR SPECIALRNDR--09:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR09:1509:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN09:1509:2000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02198JBP CBE SUP SPLJBPCBE09:1509:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09458GIMB TEN SPLGIMBTEN09:4509:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO09:4509:5000:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC10:2010:2500:05HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO10:2010:2500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAOLTT10:2010:2500:05HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
22119TEJAS EXPRESSCSTMKRMI10:4810:5300:05HXYXYXXY1AXXXXCCXX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXDRMAO11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22120TEJAS EXPRESSKRMICSTM11:4811:5000:02HYXYXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSCBEJBP12:1012:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM12:1012:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO12:2012:2500:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
50106SWV DIVA PASSSWVDIVA12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
01187RN DOUBLEDECKRLTTRN13:00----XXYXXXXXXXXXCCXX
01424SWV PUNE SPLSWVPUNE13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM13:2513:3000:05HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
50105DIVA SWV PASSDIVASWV13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSMAOCSTM13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC14:0014:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC14:0014:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG14:5014:5500:05HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01188LTT GANPATI SPLRNLTT--15:20--XXYXXXXXXXXXCCXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM15:1515:2000:05HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSCSTMMAO15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII15:4515:5000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC16:1016:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA16:1016:1500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB16:1016:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL16:1016:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAODR16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01113DADAR SWV SPLDRSWV16:3516:4000:05HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM17:0517:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT17:1017:1500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01447SWV GANPATI SPLPUNESWV17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
01038SWV LTT AC SPLSWVLTT17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL17:4517:5000:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMILTT17:5017:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL18:4018:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPKRMIPUNE19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSJAMTEN19:4019:4500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL19:4019:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESERSPUNE20:5521:0000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT20:5521:0000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM20:5521:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11004RAJYA RANI EXPSWVDR21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXMAOCSTM22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTTMAQ22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS23:2023:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL23:2023:2500:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQLTT23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO23:2523:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTTKCVL23:2523:3000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :