ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ROHTAK JN (ROK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK00:1200:1400:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII01:1001:1300:03HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK01:3701:4000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK01:3701:4000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK01:3701:4000:03HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK01:3701:4000:03HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK01:3701:4000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK01:3701:4000:03HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG02:2502:2800:03HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54049ROK JIND PASSROKJIND--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74012ROK DLI DEMUROKDLI--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74018ROK RE DEMUROKRE--05:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14795EKTA EXPRESSBNWKLK05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54002ROK NZM PASSROKNZM--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW06:3006:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54424BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI06:1006:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54019RE ROK PASSREROK06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54023ROK JIND PASSROKJIND--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64912ROK DLI MEMUROKNDLS--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14086SIRSA EXPRESSSSATKJ07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI07:4508:0300:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW08:0308:1500:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLSMOGA08:1708:1900:02HXYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLSLDH08:1708:1900:02HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI08:2008:2500:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14625FZR INTERCITYDEEFZR08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI08:3708:4000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74015RE JIND DEMUREJIND08:4508:5000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54014BNW ROK PASSBNWROK09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54006JIND ROK PASSJINDROK09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI09:0909:1100:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR09:1309:1800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIFZRNDLS09:2309:2500:02HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
54007ROK JIND PASSROKJIND--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14626DEE INTERCITYFZRDEE09:5109:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT10:5511:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54016BNW ROK PASSBNWROK11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54025ROK PNP PASSROKPNP--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA11:1811:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN11:1811:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP11:1811:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE11:1811:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS11:1811:2000:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUNDLSROK11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51903DLI ROK PASSDLIROK11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI11:3811:4100:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
64915DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLIROK12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLSROK12:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64914ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54013ROK BNW PASSROKBNW--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54008JIND ROK PASSJINDROK14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14324ROK NDLS EXPROKNDLS--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR14:4014:4300:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR14:5715:0000:03HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR14:5715:0000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
51904ROK DLI PASSROKDLI--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64932ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54026PNP ROK PASSPNPROK16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI17:1417:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54018BNW ROK PASSBNWROK17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74016JIND RE DEMUJINDRE17:0017:3000:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLSFZR17:4517:4700:02HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
54015ROK BNW PASSROKBNW--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54009ROK JIND PASSROKJIND--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP18:3518:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI18:5519:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54423DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW19:1519:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54020RE ROK PASSROKRE--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB19:5519:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54050JIND ROK PASSJINDROK20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14085SIRSA EXPRESSTKJSSA20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW19:5020:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDILDHNDLS20:3220:3400:02HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
12044NDLS SHATABDIMOGANDLS20:3220:3400:02HXYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLIROK20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64916ROK DLI MEMUROKDLI--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNZMROK21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74017RE ROK DEMUREROK21:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED21:4521:4700:02HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED21:4521:4700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14796EKTA EXPRESSKLKBNW22:1722:2000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLIROK22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG22:4822:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR23:2023:2300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN23:4823:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 103 / Found: 103)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :