ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ROURKELA (ROU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE00:1300:2800:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC00:3500:4500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE00:5300:5800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE00:5301:0300:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM02:1002:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ02:3002:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM02:4302:5300:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM02:4302:5300:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST03:1503:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSPTATA03:1003:3000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM03:2803:3800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSDHN04:0304:1300:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
58660ROU HTE PASSROUHTE--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA04:5004:5700:07HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA04:5004:5700:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR04:5004:5700:07HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT04:5004:5700:07HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22839ROU BBS SF INTROUBBS--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18105ROU BBS INT EXPROUBBS--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB04:4005:2100:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN05:1505:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH05:4505:5200:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA05:1506:1000:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA05:1006:1501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18108KRPU ROU EXPRESKRPUROU06:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT06:0006:1500:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR06:0006:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI06:1506:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH06:3406:4900:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78101CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU P..CKPROU07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78103ROU SBP PASSENGERROUSBP--07:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS07:2007:4000:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58115CKP ROU PASSCKPROU07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE07:3007:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18418RAJYA RANI EXPBBSROU08:00----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58151BRMP BXF PASSBRMPBXF07:5508:1000:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP07:5508:1500:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW09:1509:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE09:3209:3700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA09:3209:3700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58162JSG HTE PASSJSGHTE09:4010:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR10:4511:1500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT--11:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG11:2711:4200:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH11:2411:4400:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC11:3511:5000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
58134JSG ROU PASSJSGROU11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT12:2012:3000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH12:2212:3700:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH12:2412:3900:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC12:2412:3900:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ13:1013:2500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE13:3013:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE13:3013:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG13:2513:4500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU14:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT14:3014:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58133ROU JSG PASSROUJSG--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ14:5015:0500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
78104SBP ROU PASSENGERSBPROU15:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB15:3515:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58116ROU CKP PASSROUCKP--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB15:5016:1000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA16:2616:3100:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE16:2616:3100:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN16:2616:4100:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58161HTE JSG PASSHTEJSG16:4017:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58152BXF BRMP PASSBXFBRMP16:4517:0000:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78102ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU P..ROUCKP--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA17:2018:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESROUKRPU--18:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP18:2518:5500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP18:2518:5500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL19:0519:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTEPURI19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG19:0519:2000:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM19:4820:0300:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT20:0520:2500:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22840BBS ROU SF INTBBSROU20:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18106BBS ROU INT EXPBBSROU20:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED20:3520:5000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI20:3520:5000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM20:3520:5000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT20:3520:5000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH20:4320:5800:15HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH20:4320:5800:15HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH20:4320:5800:15HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR20:5621:0100:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS21:0021:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR21:0021:0500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS20:4521:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18417RAJYA RANI EXPROUBBS--21:20--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSTATABSP21:4822:0300:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58659HTE ROU PASSHTEROU22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH21:5822:1800:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH22:2522:4000:15HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC22:2522:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH22:5823:1100:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHDHNBBS23:3023:4000:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 112 / Found: 112)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :