ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:28:16 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXNHLNNDLS00:4000:5500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15617GHY NHLN I C EXGHYNHLN00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15618NHLN GHY IC EXPNHLNGHY01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN01:4001:5500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15614MZS KYQ IC EXPMZSKYQ03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05864RPAN RNY SPLRPANRNY--05:00--YXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05894RPAN RNY PASS SPLRPANRNY--05:00--XYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55894RPAN RNY PASSRPANRNY--05:00--XYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55813DKGN MZS PASSDKGNMZS04:5505:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05831RPAN NLP SPLRPANNLP--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55823RPAN DKGN PASSRPANDKGN--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15816INTERCITY EXPDKGNKYQ05:3005:5500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15616INTERCITY EXPDKGNKYQ05:3005:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
55762DKGN RNY PASSDKGNRNY06:3507:0000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55862DKGN RNY PASSDKGNRNY07:3508:0000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55721RNY DKGN PASSENGERRNYDKGN10:4011:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55895RNY MZS PASSRNYMZS11:1511:2500:10HXYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05895RNY MZS PASS SPLRNYMZS11:1511:2500:10HXYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05865RNY MZS PASS SPLRNYMZS11:1511:2500:10HYXYXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55719DKGN BHNG PASSDKGNBHNG13:2013:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05896MZS RNY PASS SPLMZSRNY14:2814:4000:12HXXYXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55896MZS RNY PASSMZSRNY14:2814:4000:12HXXYXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05866MZS RNY PASS SPLMZSRNY14:2814:4000:12HXYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05832NLP RPAN SPLNLPRPAN15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55761RNY DKGN PASSRNYDKGN15:3516:0000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55720BHNG DKGN PASSBHNGDKGN16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55861RNY DKGN PASSRNYDKGN17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55722DKGN RNY PASSENGERDKGNRNY19:2019:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15615INTERCITY EXPKYQDKGN19:5520:2000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
15815INTERCITY EXPKYQDKGN19:5520:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55893RNY RPAN PASSRNYRPAN21:20----XXYXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05863RNY RPAN PASS SPLRNYRPAN21:20----XYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15613KYQ MZS IC EXPKYQMZS22:2222:3000:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55824DKGN RPAN PASSDKGNRPAN22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55814MZS DKGN PASSMZSDKGN23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :