ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:25:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SALEM JN (SA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILMASTVC00:0700:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE00:0500:1000:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQMAS00:2200:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16526KANYAKUMARI EXPSBCCAPE00:2200:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16231MYSORE EXPRESSMVMYS00:3200:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16527YPR CANNANORE EYPRCAN00:3200:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLPMAS00:4700:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILMASMAQ00:5200:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16235MYSORE EXPTNMYS01:0701:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22639ALLEPPEY EXPMASALLP01:0701:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12257KOCHUVELI GRYPRKCVL01:1701:2000:03HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
06051MS QLN EXPMSQLN01:1701:2000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12674CHERAN EXPRESSCBEMAS01:1701:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16573PUDUCHERRY EXPYPRPDY01:1501:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16525BANGALORE EXPCAPESBC01:3701:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12671NILAGIRI EXPMASMTP01:4701:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12682CHENNAI EXPCBEMAS01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM01:5001:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM01:5001:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82632QLN MAS SUVIDHAQLNMAS01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16236TUTICORIN EXPMYSTN02:0202:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16528YESVANTPUR EXPCANYPR02:0702:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12624CHENNAI MAILTVCMAS02:1702:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16574YESVANTPUR EXPPDYYPR02:2002:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22206MAS DURONTO EXPMDUMAS02:2002:3000:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12686CHENNAI EXPMAQMAS02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22651PALANI EXPRESSMASPLNI02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12673CHERAN EXPRESSMASCBE02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN02:5503:0000:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22205MDU DURONTO EXPMASMDU02:5503:0500:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82631MAS QLN SUVIDHAMASQLN03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN03:1703:2000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS03:1703:2000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12681COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE03:1703:2000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06049MAS QLN EXPMASQLN03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06047QUILON EXPMASQLN03:1503:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPKCVLSBC03:3703:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17236BANGALORE EXPNCJSBC03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MS QLN EXPRESSMSQLN03:4803:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG03:5504:0000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16856PUDUCHERRY EXPMAQPDY03:5004:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN03:5504:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG03:5504:0000:05HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17315VELANKANNI EXPVSGVLNK04:0004:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12258YESVANTPUR EXPKCVLYPR04:1204:1500:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM04:1004:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22649YERCAUD EXPRESSMASED04:2704:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK04:2504:3000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS04:4004:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC04:4004:4500:05HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC04:4004:4500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC04:4004:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS04:4704:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56241SALEM YPR PASSSAYPR--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56105SA KRR PASSSAKRR--06:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06028ERODE MS EXPRESEDMS05:4506:1000:25HYYYYXYXXXXXXXX2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16565MANGALOREEXPYPRMAQ06:0506:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11063MS SALEM EXPMSSA06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN06:3506:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE06:3506:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16566YESVANTPUR EXPMAQYPR06:4006:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG06:4006:4500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12690NCJ CHENNAI EXPNCJMAS06:5206:5500:03HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS06:5206:5500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE06:5206:5500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
56100ED MTDM PASSEDMTDM06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11063MS SALEM EXPMSMTDM06:3507:0500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06050QLN MAS EXPQLNMAS07:1207:1400:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
06046QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS07:1207:1400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22208SUPER AC EXPTVCMAS07:1207:1500:03HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA07:2707:3000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU07:2707:3000:03HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17316VLNK VSG EXPVLNKVSG07:2707:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU07:2707:3000:03HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06042QLN MAS EXPRESSQLNMAS07:3007:3200:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP07:3707:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06052QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS07:3507:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56840ED JTJ PASSEDJTJ07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP08:0208:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06048CHENNAI EXPQLNMAS08:0108:0500:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP08:0208:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56845JTJ ED PASSJTJED08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22616TIRUPATHI EXPCBETPTY08:2208:2500:03HYXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ08:2508:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12680CHENNAI EXPRESSCBEMAS08:3208:3500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC09:0209:0500:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS09:0209:0500:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22638WEST COAST EXPMAQMAS09:1209:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
76847VRI SA PASSVRISA09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC09:3509:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
76850SA VRI PASSSAVRI--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCGNCJ09:4009:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL09:5009:5500:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC09:5009:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56103MTDM SA PASSMTDMSA09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC09:5009:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12677ERNAKULAM EXPSBCERS10:0210:0500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPKCVLNZM10:2510:3000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
56106KRR SA PASSKRRSA10:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12675KOVAI EXPRESSMASCBE10:5210:5500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM11:1211:1500:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
66019KPD SA MEMUKPDSA11:15----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTT11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12243SHATABDI EXPMASCBE11:2211:2500:03HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ11:4011:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN11:4011:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07113KRMR QLN SPLKRMRQLN12:0012:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLKCGQLN12:0012:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07109HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN12:0012:0500:05HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07613NZB QLN SPLNZBQLN12:0012:0500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07133HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN12:0012:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG12:0512:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSQLNHYB12:5012:5500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07110QLN HYB EXPQLNHYB12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSQLNKCG12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
07614QLN NZB EXPQLNNZB12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
56514SBC KIK PASSSBCKIK12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66602CBE SA MEMUCBESA13:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56513NCR SBC PASSKIKSBC13:2013:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66603SA CBE MEMUSACBE--13:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN14:1714:2000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS14:1714:2000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE14:5014:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66020SA KPD MEMUSAKPD--15:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12678BANGALORE EXPERSSBC15:3715:4000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC15:3515:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ15:3515:4000:05HXYXXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM16:1216:1500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP16:1216:1500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP16:1216:1500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLNVSKP16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07112SECUNDERABAD EXQLNSC16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07216QLN BZA EXPRESSQLNBZA16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07506QLN TPTY EXPQLNTPTY16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22637WEST COAST EXPMASMAQ16:3716:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
76849VRI SA PASSVRISA16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM16:4016:4500:05HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12676KOVAI EXPCBEMAS17:1217:1500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLSKZRQLN17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07215MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
82855QLN SUVIDHAVSKPQLN17:2517:3000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56102SA MTDM PASSSAMTDM--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07505AWB QLN SPLAWBQLN17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56107SA KRR PASSSAKRR--17:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07507AK QLN SPLAKQLN17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07509ADB QLN SPLADBQLN17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM17:3317:3800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12244SHATABDI EXPCBEMAS17:4317:4600:03HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
56839JTJ ED PASSJTJED17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56846ED JTJ PASSEDJTJ17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA18:0518:1000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP18:0518:1000:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07217NS QLN SPLNSQLN18:2018:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07213BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN18:2018:2500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN18:2018:2500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07211CCT QLN SPLCCTQLN18:2018:2500:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07219BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN18:2018:2500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
76848SA VRI PASSSAVRI--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16354KACHEGUDA EXPNCJKCG18:5019:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12679COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE19:1719:2000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12777KOCHUVELI EXPUBLKCVL19:2719:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE19:3519:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22615TPTY CBE EXPTPTYCBE19:3719:4000:03HXYXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC19:4719:5000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16561KOCHUVELI ACEXYPRKCVL19:4719:5000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17616KACHEGUDA EXPMDUKCG20:0020:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56101MTDM ED PASSMTDMED20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC20:1220:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06041MAS QLN EXPRESSMASQLN20:3220:3400:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPMASTVC20:3220:3500:03HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
07214QLN BZA EXPRESSQLNBZA20:4520:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSQLNCCT20:4520:5000:05HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07218NARSAPUR EXPQLNNS20:4520:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07220QLN BZA EXPRESSQLNBZA20:4520:5000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSQLNMTM20:4520:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56101CHENNAI EXPRESSMTDMMS20:0021:0001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11064SA CHENNAI EXPSAMS--21:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE21:0221:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPSBCKCVL21:1221:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56242YPR SALEM PASSYPRSA21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12685MANGALORE EXPMASMAQ21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56108KRR SA PASSKRRSA21:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22650YERCAUD EXPEDMAS21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC22:0722:1000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS22:0722:1000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16855MANGALORE EXPPDYMAQ22:0022:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06027ERODE EXPRESSMSED21:4022:1000:30HYYYYXYXXXXXXXX2S
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ22:0722:1000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZMKCVL22:0522:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17235NAGERCOIL EXPSBCNCJ22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR22:3022:3500:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN22:3222:3500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE22:3222:3500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22652PALANI MAS EXPPLNIMAS22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12684ERNAKULAM SF EXSBCERS23:0223:0500:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22608ERNAKULAM SF EXSBCERS23:0223:0500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17615KCG MDU EXPKCGMDU23:0223:0500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12689NAGERCOIL EXPMASNCJ23:0223:0500:03HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY23:1523:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ23:1723:2000:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12672NILAGIRI EXPMTPMAS23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22607BANGALORE SF EXERSSBC23:4023:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16562KCVL YPR AC EXPKCVLYPR23:4023:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12778HUBLI EXPKCVLUBL23:4023:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12683BANGALORE SF EXERSSBC23:4023:4500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16232MAILADUTURAI EXMYSMV23:4223:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 228 / Found: 228)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :