ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:50:49 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPNEDTPTY00:1000:4000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA01:5002:0000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07116HYDERABAD EXPKCVLHYB02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57485SC MZL PASSSCMZL--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77601SC MED LOCALSCMED--04:05--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPTPTYSC04:05----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77630SC UR LOCALSCUR--04:10--YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB04:0504:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC04:20----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47205SC FM LOCALSCFM--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07006COA HYB SPLCOAHYB04:2004:3000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12749MTM SC SF EXPMTMSC04:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSMUGRSC04:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47196SC HYB LOCALSCHYB--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTYNED04:3004:5500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47149FM LPI LOCALFMLPI04:5504:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12736SC GARIB RATHYPRSC05:00----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPMTMSC05:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47171LPI FM LOCALLPIFM05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESHYBSKZR05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07757SC BZA SPLSCBZA--05:30--YXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12796BZA INTERCITYSCBZA--05:30--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM--05:40--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA05:2005:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM--05:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC05:50----YXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57660FM GR PASSFMGR05:4505:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47172SC FM LOCALSCFM--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47150FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY05:4506:0500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
77603SC MOB LOCALSCMOB--06:10--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC06:15----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
47206HYB FM LOCALHYBFM06:2006:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYSC06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47151FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:2506:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47173LPI FM LOCALLPIFM06:4006:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPCCTSC06:55----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12731TPTY SC EXPTPTYSC07:05----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17022VSG HYB EXPVSGHYB07:0007:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77605FM BMO LOCALFMBMO07:0507:1000:05HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57564NED HYB PASNEDHYB07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM07:1507:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP--07:20--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP06:5507:2000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19713JP SC EXPJPSC07:30----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17023TUNGABHADRA EXPSCKRNT--07:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC07:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY--07:30--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY--07:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB07:3007:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT--07:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC07:40----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM07:3507:5000:15HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM07:3507:5000:15HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
57619RAL SC FASTPASSRALSC07:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47174LPI FM LOCALLPIFM07:5507:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS07:4508:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47152FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:0008:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57129BOLARUM PASSRBJPBMO08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57605SC VKB PASSSCVKB--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC08:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXSCSKZR--08:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:2008:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12772NGP SC SUP EXPNGPSC08:25----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
47175LPI FM LOCALLPIFM08:3008:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67265WL HYB MEMUWLHYB08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC08:50----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC08:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC09:00----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67249TDU SC MEMUTDUSC09:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE08:5509:1000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
47197FM HYB LOCALFMHYB09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY09:0509:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC09:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED09:0009:2000:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED09:0009:2000:20HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP09:0009:2000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA09:0009:2000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12755NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED09:0009:2000:20HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12753VSKP NED SF EXPVSKPNED09:0009:2000:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA09:0009:2000:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57626KAKATHIYA F PSMUGRSC09:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC09:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77606MOB SC DEMUMOBSC09:40----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47155FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:4209:4400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57131BMO HYB PASSBMOHYB09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47177LPI FM LOCALLPIFM09:4809:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77607SC MED LOCALSCMED--09:50--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17021HYB VSG EXPRESSHYBVSG09:5009:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR--10:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67264HYB WL MEMUHYBWL10:0510:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:1010:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC10:30----XXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC10:30----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47208HYB FM LOCALHYBFM10:4010:4200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPBPQSC10:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12747PALNADU EXPGNTVKB10:3510:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57651SC RAL PASSENGESCRAL--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:5010:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17028HUNDRY EXPRESSKRNTSC11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTTSC11:05----YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
47156FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:0511:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:3011:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47179LPI FM LOCALLPIFM11:3011:3200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM11:3511:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPUBLSC11:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC11:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47198FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:5511:5700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC12:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY11:5512:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:0512:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77608MED SC LOCALMEDSC12:15----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM--12:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47158FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:4012:4200:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM--12:45--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
47180LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:4512:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77611SC BMO LOCALSCBMO--12:50--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT--13:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT12:5513:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM--13:10--YXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47209HYB FM LOCALHYBFM13:1613:1800:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57606VKB KCG PASSVKBKCG13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM13:2513:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47169FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:3213:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC13:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47215LPI FM LOCALLPIFM13:5513:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47160FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:5513:5700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC14:00----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC14:00----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:0514:0700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12025SHATABDI EXPPUNESC14:20----YYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
77610MOB SC DEMUMOBSC14:25----YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC14:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47199FM HYB LOCALFMHYB14:2614:2800:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC14:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12026PUNE SHATABDISCPUNE--14:45--YYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
47200FM HYB LOCALFMHYB14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC14:3515:0000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT--15:00--XYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR--15:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77613SC MOB LOCALSCMOB--15:00--YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC15:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI15:1015:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12748PALNADU EXPVKBGNT15:0515:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR15:1015:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR15:1015:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47183LPI FM LOCALLPIFM15:2015:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSCBPQ--15:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47184LPI FM LOCALLPIFM15:3415:3600:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17320SC UBL EXPSCUBL--15:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI15:4515:4700:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA--16:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77612BMO SC DEMUBMOSC16:15----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47185LPI FM LOCALLPIFM16:1516:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP--16:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
47201FM HYB LOCALFMHYB16:3016:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI16:2516:4000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI16:2516:4000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI--16:40--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77615SC MED LOCALSCMED--16:45--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17027HUNDRY EXPRESSSCKRNT--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:4416:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47217LPI FM LOCALLPIFM16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS--16:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:0517:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57652RAL SC PASSENGERALSC17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47163FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:2517:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67267WL HYB MEMUWLHYB17:3517:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPSCTPTY--17:40--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17012SKZR SC EXPSKZRSC17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP--17:55--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67250SC TDU MEMUSCTDU--18:00--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSCTPTY--18:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR--18:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77614MOB SC DEMUMOBSC18:17----YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:0818:1700:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77645UR SC LOCALURSC18:17----YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77617SC MOB LOCALSCMOB--18:22--YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47210LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:2018:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17010SC BIDR EXPSCBIDR--18:30--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY--18:30--YYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
47218FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57625KAKATIYA F PASCMUGR--18:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC18:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC18:3518:5000:15HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC18:3518:5000:15HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:5518:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC19:00----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57659SUR FM PASSSURFM19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67266HYB KZJ MEMUHYBKZJ19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07005HYB COA SPLHYBCOA19:1519:2000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:2019:2400:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR19:2519:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:4019:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12735YPR GARIB RATHSCYPR--19:50--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
17024TUNGABHADRA EXPKRNTSC19:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12732SC TPTY SUP EXPSCTPTY--20:05--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXSKZRSC20:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22204VSKP DURONTO ESCVSKP--20:15--XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47219LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT20:2020:2500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77616MED SC LOCALMEDSC20:25----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL20:1520:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP--20:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL20:1020:3500:25HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47202FM HYB LOCALFMHYB20:4020:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12776COCANADA EXPSCCCT--20:45--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
77619SC MED LOCALSCMED--20:45--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII20:5020:5500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB20:4021:1000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:1521:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77618MOB SC DEMUMOBSC21:20----YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI21:0021:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP--21:20--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR21:1521:3000:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC21:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP21:1021:3000:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP21:1021:3000:20HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47193LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:3521:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07115HYB KCVL SPLHYBKCVL21:3021:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS21:3021:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47220FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12754NED VSKP SF EXPNEDVSKP21:3021:5000:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12756NAGAWALI SF EXPNEDSBP21:3021:5000:20HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:5521:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSCNGP--22:00--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL21:3022:0000:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI21:3022:0000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG--22:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC22:10----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI22:1522:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSCMTM--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12750SC MTM SF EXPSCMTM--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:3022:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB22:4022:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12795SC INTERCITYBZASC22:50----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07758BZA SC SPLBZASC22:50----YXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR--22:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12220DURONTO AC EXPSCLTT--23:05--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
57563HYB PBN PASHYBPBN23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
47204FM SC LOCALFMSC23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS23:0023:2000:20HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
47195LPI SC LOCALLPISC23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS23:0023:2000:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47168FM SC LOCALFMSC23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSSCMUGR--23:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77649UR SC LOCALURSC23:50----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP23:2023:5500:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN--23:55--XXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 288 / Found: 288)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :