ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH00:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34757LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH00:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31450NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32252DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH00:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33858BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH00:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34165BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH00:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH00:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33811SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH03:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL--03:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH03:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34812SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34112SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34712SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22202DURONTO EXPRESSPURISDAH04:00----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
32211SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--04:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34412SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--04:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33813SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53172LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH04:30----YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
34714SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXHDBSDAH04:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
34814SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--04:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34114SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34811DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH04:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33651SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34711LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33815SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32213SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--04:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33611SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--05:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34411SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH05:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33812BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH05:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34612SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31412NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPNCBSDAH05:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34511CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34716SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--05:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33511SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--05:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH05:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH05:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34713LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH05:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34816SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33512HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34116SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAHJRLE--05:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34813DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--05:37--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34111BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32215SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--05:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34512SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32212DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34513CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH05:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31211SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--05:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34718SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH05:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33817SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--05:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34715LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH05:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12344DARJEELING MAILHDBSDAH06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
34614SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--06:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32217SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33432BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34118SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33513SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--06:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34815DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH06:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33814BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH06:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34717LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34818SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34514SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32214DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAHAGTL--06:35--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHSCL--06:35--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHGHY--06:35--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
34515CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH06:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--06:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34616SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--06:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33612DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32219SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--06:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34113BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33653SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31213SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--06:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34817DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH06:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH06:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33514HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34791NMKA SDAH LOCALNMKASDAH06:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34820SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33816BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH07:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34611BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH07:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34618SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--07:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33819SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH07:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34720SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34517CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH07:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--07:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32216DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH07:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH--07:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
34120SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33613SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34822SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33614DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH07:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34719LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH07:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31212BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH07:26----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34620SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34115BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33421SDAH MMG LOCALSDAHMMG--07:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--07:33--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33818BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH07:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34613BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH07:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH07:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34516SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--07:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32218DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH07:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33515SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--07:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34819DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH07:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--07:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34824SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32221SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--07:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--07:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34413SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH07:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33652HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH07:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL--07:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34622SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--08:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--08:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE--08:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33820BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--08:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34721LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33821SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34122SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34722SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34519CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH08:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34414SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31214BP SDAH FASTBPSDAH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34821DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33517SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32223SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--08:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32220DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH08:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34518SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--08:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34615BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH08:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33615SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33616DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH08:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34124SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34521CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH08:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--08:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34416SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33823SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34617BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH08:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32225SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--08:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33822BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH08:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34826SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34723LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33516HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34624SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--08:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33431SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--08:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30412SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB--09:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33434BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH09:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34117BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH09:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31216BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12373SDAH RPH INTRCTSDAHRPH--09:05--YXXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
34724SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--09:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34619BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH09:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--09:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33681SDAH GBG LOCALSDAHGBG--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33802BNJ SDAH LADIES SPLBNJSDAH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34520SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34415SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31218BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33519SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--09:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34126SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34119BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH09:22----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34823DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH09:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33411SDAH DDC LOCALSDAHDDC--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32222DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH09:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--09:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34523CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34418SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--09:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31220BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--09:34--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30414SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB--09:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33422MMG SDAH LOCALMMGSDAH09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34725LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH09:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33433SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34626SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34501CG SDAH LADIES SPLCGSDAH09:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31222BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34128SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--09:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33618DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--09:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34621BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--09:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
34420SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32227SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33518HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH09:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34417SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH09:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53174LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH09:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34828SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--09:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33617SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--09:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--09:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34121BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH09:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32224DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33824BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34825DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33825SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--10:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34623BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33654HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH10:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
34628SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--10:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH10:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34727LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH10:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34130SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--10:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH10:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33402BT SDAH LADIES SPLBTSDAH10:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34525CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH10:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33435SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--10:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34522SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--10:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13104BHAGIRATHI EXPLGLSDAH10:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
33412DDC SDAH LOCALDDCSDAH10:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34601BRP SDAH LADIES SPLBRPSDAH10:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32229SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--10:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33826BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34422SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--10:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34123BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH10:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33437SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--10:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32226DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH10:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31224BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH10:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34625BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34830SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--10:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH10:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
34419SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH10:44----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33620DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH10:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34424SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--10:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33439SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34132SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH10:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34827DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH10:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34426SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32231SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH10:55----YXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH10:55----XYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH11:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34726SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--11:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34729LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH11:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33828BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31226BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH11:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33533SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--11:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34428SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--11:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34829DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH11:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31228BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH11:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34125BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34630SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--11:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--11:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33655SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34527CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34524SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33436BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH11:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34627BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH11:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33827SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--11:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34134SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--11:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32228DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH11:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34832SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31230BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH11:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33212DDJ SDAH LOCALDDJSDAH11:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34831DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34136SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--11:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34127BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH11:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH11:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34629BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34728SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--11:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33657SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--11:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH11:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30411BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--12:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33622DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34529CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32233SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32230DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH12:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34526SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33521SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--12:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34731LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34138SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--12:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34129BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--12:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34632SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33829SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--12:27--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33830BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30413BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH12:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34834SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--12:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12260SDAH DURONTO EXNDLSSDAH12:35----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
53176LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH12:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAHLGL--12:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
34833DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPCSDAH12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33831SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--12:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32232DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34730SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34631BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH12:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33682GBG SDAH LOCALGBGSDAH13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34131BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH13:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--13:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI--13:10--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
33520HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR--13:10--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH13:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34140SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32235SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34733LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH13:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34792SDAH NMKA LOCALSDAHNMKA--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI--13:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34531CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH13:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34836SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--13:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34133BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH13:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31428NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH13:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34634SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33659SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--13:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--13:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34835DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH13:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ--13:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHHDB--13:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
23141TESTA TORSA LINKSDAHNOQ--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34528SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31231SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--13:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH13:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33522HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34430SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--13:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34135BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH13:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--13:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34142SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33833SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--13:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33832BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH13:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34530SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--14:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33656HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH14:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34633BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32234DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33661SDAH HB LOCALSDAHHB--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33524HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34732SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32411SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA--14:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33683SDAH GBG LOCALSDAHGBG--14:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34137BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34838SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--14:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33523SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH14:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34837DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH14:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34144SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--14:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH14:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34533CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTRPHSDAH14:40----XYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33834BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34532SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--14:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--14:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34735LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33525SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--14:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34636SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--14:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33658HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32236DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34421SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH15:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34146SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--15:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33835SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34139BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH15:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH15:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
34734SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33538HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH15:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34535CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH15:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31232BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30452SDAH KOAA LOCALSDAHKOAA--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33438BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32237SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--15:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34635BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH15:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33895SDAH TKNR LOCALSDAHTKNR--15:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34534SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--15:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34737LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH15:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34840SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33526HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH15:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34736SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33837SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34141BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH15:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31434NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH15:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34148SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--15:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34839DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH16:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--16:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33836BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32239SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31235SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--16:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33660HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33441SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--16:16--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34638SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--16:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34537CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33839SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--16:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31234BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH16:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34143BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32412BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34841DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34150SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--16:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34536SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--16:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34739LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH16:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33619SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--16:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34738SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--16:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33838BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH16:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34423SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH16:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAHNDLS--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
34842SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33440BT SDAH LOCALBTSDAH16:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--16:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34637BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH16:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34152SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN--17:00--XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH17:02----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
34539CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH17:02----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34640SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ--17:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32238DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH17:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34145BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH17:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30416SDAH BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDB--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33841SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33528HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH17:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34538SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32241SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--17:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34843DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH17:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34432SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33840BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH17:25----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH17:25----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
34740SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--17:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33801SDAH BNJ LADIES SPLSDAHBNJ--17:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34541CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH17:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33662HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH17:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34602SDAH BRP LADIES SPLSDAHBRP--17:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--17:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH17:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34642SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34425SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH17:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33843SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG--17:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34154SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34147BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32240DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33664HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA--17:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34540SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--17:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--17:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34639BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH17:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33527SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--17:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34844SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--18:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34741LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH18:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--18:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32243SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--18:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--18:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33401SDAH BT LADIS SPLSDAHBT--18:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33684GBG SDAH LOCALGBGSDAH18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34742SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34845DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34502SDAH CG LADIES SPLSDAHCG--18:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34427SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13103BHAGIRATHI EXPSDAHLGL--18:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
34156SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP--18:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHNDLS--18:30--YYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
34543CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34434SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--18:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33842BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH18:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--18:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33845SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--18:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34429SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH18:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34542SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34641BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH18:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH18:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33621SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--18:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34846SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33624DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH18:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34743LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32242DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33847SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34744SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--18:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34149BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH19:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32245SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34898SDAH MGT LOCALSDAHMGT--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31236BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34847DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34158SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--19:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32244DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH19:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--19:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34644SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--19:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34793NMKA SDAH LOCALNMKASDAH19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33849SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXAGTLSDAH19:25----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXGHYSDAH19:25----YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
30451BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAH19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXSCLSDAH19:25----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
34544SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34643BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33844BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHNCB--19:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34545CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34746SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33530HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH19:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--19:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33626DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34848SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34745LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33529SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33896TKNR SDAH LOCALTKNRSDAH19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34431SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH19:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33623SDAH DTK LOCALSDAHDTK--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34151BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32246DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH19:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34646SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--20:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22201DURONTO EXPRESSSDAHPURI--20:00--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34547CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH20:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33851SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31238BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33532HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH20:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC--20:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34546SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34645BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH20:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUJRLESDAH20:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34850SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAHBPC--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34153BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH20:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33685SDAH GBG LOCALSDAHGBG--20:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:24----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33846BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34747LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34782SDAH KWDP LOCALSDAHKWDP--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13149KANCHANKANYA EXSDAHAPDJ--20:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--20:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34549CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH20:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34160SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--20:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33443SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--20:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32413SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAHBRPA--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34648SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34849DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34548SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--20:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--20:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33848BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH20:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34748SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33853SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--21:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34155BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH21:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31240BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH21:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33628DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34852SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33445SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--21:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34749LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH21:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34162SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33534HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB--21:15--XYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI--21:15--YXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
32248DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--21:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34551CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33447SDAH BT LOCALSDAHBT--21:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33666HB SDAH LOCALHBSDAH21:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34647BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH21:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34794SDAH NMKA LOCALSDAHNMKA--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH21:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32247SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--21:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33850BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH21:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--21:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34550SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--21:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34851DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH21:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33855SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34750SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--21:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34157BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH21:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34854SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--21:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34751LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH21:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34164SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--22:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33630DTK SDAH LOCALDTKSDAH22:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHNJP--22:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHHDB--22:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
34899MGT SDAH LOCALMGTSDAH22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
33531SDAH HNB LOCALSDAHHNB--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT--22:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34752SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--22:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34553CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31449SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--22:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32249SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAE--22:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34436SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR--22:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34753LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH22:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33857SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--22:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34552SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--22:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34159BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33852BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB--22:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34853DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34856SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34555CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33686GBG SDAH LOCALGBGSDAH22:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33859SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--22:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34166SDAH BGB LOCALSDAHBGB--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34754SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR--23:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII--23:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
34161BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH23:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33854BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH23:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH23:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ--23:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH--23:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34554SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG--23:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34855DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH23:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32250DKAE SDAH LOCALDKAESDAH23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34755LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAHLGL--23:30--YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
33536HNB SDAH LOCALHNBSDAH23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33856BNJ SDAH LOCALBNJSDAH23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34557CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH23:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA--23:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33861SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJ--23:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31338KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALKLYMSDAH23:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34858SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH--23:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32414BRPA SDAH LOCALBRPASDAH23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34857DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34163BGB SDAH LOCALBGBSDAH23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 747 / Found: 747)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :