ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:37:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SADULPUR JN (SDLP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54011TKJ SDLP PASSTKJSDLP00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04772SGNR SDLP PASS SPLSGNRSDLP01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE01:2501:3000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU01:5001:5500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE02:1502:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04771SDLP SGNR PASS SPLSDLPSGNR--02:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54012SDLP TKJ PASSSDLPTKJ--02:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74848HSR SDLP RE DMUHSRRE02:5503:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74834HSR BKN DMUHSRBKN04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54602ASR HSR PASNGERASRSDLP05:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74836HSR JU DMUHSRJU06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54605SDLP LDH PASSSDLPLDH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54789RE BKN PASSREBKN08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH10:0510:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54764SGNR SDLP PASSSGNRSDLP10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT10:5511:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54810JU RE PASSJURE10:5811:0500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74845RE SDLP HSR DMUREHSR10:4011:1000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54763SDLP SGNR PASSSDLPSGNR--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR12:0512:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT12:0512:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN12:2512:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM14:3014:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT14:3014:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74846HSR SDLP RE DMUHSRRE15:1015:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54809RE JU PASSREJU16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54790BKN RE PASSBKNRE19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS20:0020:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74835JU HSR DMUJUHSR21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74847RE SDLP HSR DMUREHSR22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74833BKN HSR DMUBKNHSR23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ23:3523:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :